GP di Prato

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Sonny Colbrelli
Italia
Italia4h 18' 05''
2Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
3Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
4Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
5Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
6Davide Viganò
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
7Andrea Pasqualon
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
8Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
9Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
10Maciej Paterski
Polonia
Polonia+0''
11Gian Marco Di Francesco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+0''
12Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
13Michel Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
14Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
15Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
16Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
17Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
Idea+0''
18Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
19Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
20Luca Chirico
Unieuro
Unieuro+0''
21Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+0''
22Bartlomiej Matysiak
Polonia
Polonia+0''
24Alberto Losada+6''
25Yonathan Monsalve+7''
26Kirill Pozdnyakov+9''
27Adrian Honkisz+9''
28Lukasz Owsian+9''
29Dennis Van Niekerk+17''
30Sergey Chernetsky+17''
31Matija Kvasina+19''
32Rubén Fernández+20''
33Giampaolo Caruso+20''
34Egor Silin+20''
35Marco Minnaard+20''
36Eduard Vorganov+20''
37Andrea Fedi+20''
38Francesco Failli+20''
39Fabio Aru+20''
40Giovanni Visconti+20''
41Ricardo Pichetta+45''
42Artur Fedosseyev
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+0 (DSQ)
42Jacques Janse van Rensburg+56''
43Vincenzo Nibali
Italia
ItaliaDNF
44Davide Formolo
Italia
ItaliaDNF
45Iuri Filosi
Italia
ItaliaDNF
46Simone Andreetta
Italia
ItaliaDNF
47Edoardo Zardini
Italia
ItaliaDNF
48Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
49Fabio Taborre
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
50Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
51Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
52Jesús Alberto Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
53Arnau Solé
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
54Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
55Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
56Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
57Jérôme Gilbert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
58Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
59Kevin Seeldraeyers
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
60Mirko Selvaggi
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
61Matvey Mamykin
Rusia
RusiaDNF
62Aydar Zakarin
Rusia
RusiaDNF
63Aleksandr Komin
Rusia
RusiaDNF
64Mamyr Stash
Rusia
RusiaDNF
65Aleksey Rybalkin
Rusia
RusiaDNF
66Artem Nych
Rusia
RusiaDNF
67Alexander Foliforov
Rusia
RusiaDNF
68Evgeniy Shalunov
Rusia
RusiaDNF
69Johann Van Zyl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
70Ferekalsi Debesay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
71Daniel Teklehaimanot
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
72Songezo Jim
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
73Karel Hník
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
74Lukas Zeller
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
75Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
76Mario Schoibl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
77Felix Großschartner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
78Sebastian Schönberger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
79Andreas Walzel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
80Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
81Maxat Ayazbayev
Kazajistán
KazajistánDNF
82Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Kazajistán
KazajistánDNF
83Tilegen Maidos
Kazajistán
KazajistánDNF
84Roman Semyonov
Kazajistán
KazajistánDNF
85Galym Akhmetov
Kazajistán
KazajistánDNF
86Vadim Galeyev
Kazajistán
KazajistánDNF
87Ilya Davidenok
Kazajistán
KazajistánDNF
88Gennaro Maddaluno
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
89Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
90János Pelikán
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
91Botond Holló
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
92Zoltán Lengyel
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
93Balázs Rózsa
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
94Bernard Bendeguz
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
95Adrian Kurek
Polonia
PoloniaDNF
96Jacek Morajko
Polonia
PoloniaDNF
97Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
98Fabio Chinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
99Gianluca Leonardi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
100Gianluca Mengardo
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
101Simone Petilli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
102Silvio Giorni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
103Giovanni Carboni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
104Daniele Mossini
Idea
IdeaDNF
105Mirko Tedeschi
Idea
IdeaDNF
106Fabio Gadda
Idea
IdeaDNF
107Simone Carantoni
Idea
IdeaDNF
108Luca Taschin
Nankang
NankangDNF
109Antonio Merolese
Nankang
NankangDNF
110Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
NankangDNF
111Alfonso Fiorenza
Nankang
NankangDNF
112Loris Paoli
Nankang
NankangDNF
113Matteo Belli
Nankang
NankangDNF
114Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
NankangDNF
115Giacomo Forconi
Nankang
NankangDNF
116Cesare Ciommi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
117Marco Ciccanti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
118Fabio Tuzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
119Moreno Giampaolo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
120Alessandro Riccardi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
121Gianni Franco D'Intino
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
122Daniele Aldegheri
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
123Christian Delle Stelle
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
124Ricardo Creel
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
125Rino Gasparrini
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
126Gianluca Vecchio
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
127Lorenzo Di Remigio
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
128Josef Benetseder
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
129Dominik Hrinkow
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
130Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
131Florian Schipflinger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
132Mario Stock
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
133Martin Weiss
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
134David Wöhrer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
135Alexander Wachter
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
136Timofey Kritskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
137Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
138Leonid Krasnov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
139Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
140Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
141Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
142Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
143Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
144Yuya Akimaru
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
145Emanuele Sabatini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
146Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
147Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
148Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
149Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
150Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
151James Piccoli
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
152Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
153Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
154Blaž Furdi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
155Peter Kozlovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
156Robert Jenko
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF