GP di Prato

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Daniele Bennati
Italia
Italia4h 28' 25''
2Marco Marcato
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
3Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
4Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
5Vincenzo Nibali
Italia
Italia+2''
6Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28''
7Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+28''
8Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+28''
9Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28''
10Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+28''
11Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+28''
12Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
13Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+28''
14Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28''
15Grega Bole
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28''
16Antonino Parrinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+28''
17Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28''
18Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+28''
19Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28''
20Marco Tizza
Idea
Idea+28''
21Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+28''
22José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28''
23Gian Marco Di Francesco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+28''
24Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+28''
25Stefan Schumacher
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28''
26Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28''
27Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+28''
28Marco Canola
Italia
Italia+28''
29Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+28''
30Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28''
31Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
32Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28''
33Valerio Agnoli
Italia
Italia+28''
34Francesco Gavazzi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+28''
35Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+28''
36Antonio Santoro
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+28''
37Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28''
38Daniel Teklehaimanot
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+28''
39Silvio Giorni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+28''
40Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28''
41Daniel Martínez
Colombia
Colombia+28''
42Lorenzo Rota
Unieuro
Unieuro+28''
43Matteo Spreafico
Idea
Idea+28''
44Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+28''
45Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28''
46Iltjan Nika
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+28''
47Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
48David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+28''
49Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+28''
50Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28''
51Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+28''
52Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+28''
53Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28''
54Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
55Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28''
56Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+28''
57Michele Gazzara
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+28''
58Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+28''
59Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+28''
60Diego Ulissi
Italia
Italia+28''
61Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28''
62Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28''
63Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28''
64Giovanni Visconti
Italia
Italia+28''
65Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+28''
66Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
67Luca Cappelli
Idea
Idea+28''
68Stefano Nardelli
Unieuro
Unieuro+28''
69Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+28''
70Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28''
71Camilo Castiblanco
Colombia
Colombia+28''
72Adriano Brogi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+28''
73Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28''
74Serge Pauwels
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+28''
75Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28''
76Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+28''
77Didier Chaparro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28''
78Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28''
79Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+28''
80Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
81Nicolas Dougall
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+28''
82Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28''
83Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28''
84Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+28''
85Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28''
86Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28''
87Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
88Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
89Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
90Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
91Ivan Santaromita
Italia
ItaliaDNF
92Alberto Bettiol
Italia
ItaliaDNF
93Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
94Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
95Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
96Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
97Natnael Berhane
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
98Adrien Niyonshuti
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
99Johann Van Zyl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
100Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
101Emanuele Onesti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
102Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
103Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
104Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
105Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
106Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
107Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
108Cristiano Salerno
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
110Francis De Greef
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
111Yannick Eijssen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
112Enrico Gasparotto
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
113Carlos Jiménez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
114Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
115Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
116Francesco Baldi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
117Giorgio Bocchiola
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
118Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
119Thomas Capocchi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
120Andrea Cacciotti
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
121Marco D'Urbano
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
122Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
123Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
124Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
125Sebastian Stamegna
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
126Emiliano Faieta
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
127Moreno Giampaolo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
128Luca Muffolini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
129Alessio Lanzano
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
130Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
131Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
132Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
133Rostyslav Zhukovskyy
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
134Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
135Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
136Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
137Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
138Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
139Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
140Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
141Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
142Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
143Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
144Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
145Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
146Josip Rumac
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
147Daniel Biedermann
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
148Lukas Grünwalder
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
149Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
150Giovanni Carboni
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
151Simone Petilli
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
152Marco Tecchio
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
153Maurizio Damiano
Idea
IdeaDNF
154Matteo Malucelli
Idea
IdeaDNF
155Alessandro Mariani
Idea
IdeaDNF
156Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF