GP Industria & Artigianato

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 40' 01''
2Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
3Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14''
4Paolo Totò
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+14''
5Davide Villella
Italia
Italia+14''
6Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+14''
7Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14''
8Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14''
9Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14''
10Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+14''
11Krister Hagen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+14''
12Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+14''
13Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
14José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14''
15Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14''
16Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
17Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14''
18Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14''
19Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
20Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
21Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+36''
22Dáyer Quintana
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+36''
23Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49''
24Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49''
25Davide Gabburo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+49''
26Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+49''
27Marco Tizza
Italia
Italia+49''
28Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49''
29Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+49''
30Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+49''
31Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49''
32Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 08''
33Jonathan Caicedo+1' 08''
34Matteo Sobrero
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+1' 08''
35Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 16''
36Andreas Kron
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+1' 22''
37Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+1' 22''
38Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 22''
39Paolo Baccio
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+1' 22''
40Samuele Battistella
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+1' 22''
41Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+1' 22''
42Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+1' 29''
43Ian Boswell+1' 29''
44Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 06''
45Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+2' 11''
46Cesare Benedetti+3' 16''
47Jacopo Mosca
Italia
Italia+4' 12''
48Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+4' 12''
49Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 21''
50Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 35''
51Awet Andemeskel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 35''
52Logan Owen+5' 35''
53Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 04''
54Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 09''
55David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 09''
56Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 09''
57Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+6' 09''
58Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 09''
59Filippo Magli
Italia
Italia+6' 09''
60Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 09''
61Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+6' 09''
62Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+6' 09''
63Antoine Duchesne+6' 09''
64Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+6' 09''
65Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+6' 09''
66Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 09''
67Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 09''
68Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 09''
69Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 09''
70Alessandro Iacchi
Italia
Italia+6' 09''
71Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 09''
72Joseph Areruya
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+6' 09''
73Filippo Conca
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+6' 09''
74Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 09''
75Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 32''
76Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+6' 44''
77Davide Botta
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+6' 44''
78Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 44''
79Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 25''
80Gregorio Ferri
Italia
Italia+9' 09''
81Martin Lavric
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+9' 09''
82Samuele Zambelli
Italia
Italia+9' 09''
83Denis Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+9' 09''
84Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+9' 09''
85Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+9' 09''
86Alberto Amici
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+9' 09''
87Tanel Kangert+9' 09''
88Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+9' 09''
89Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 22''
90Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 09''
91Oscar GattoDNF
92Juraj SaganDNF
93Andreas SchillingerDNF
94Sean BennettDNF
95Simon ClarkeDNF
96Sacha ModoloDNF
97Lachlan MortonDNF
98Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
99Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
100Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
101Michael AlbasiniDNF
102Alexander EdmondsonDNF
103Callum ScotsonDNF
104Edoardo AffiniDNF
105Steff CrasDNF
106Nathan HaasDNF
107Vyacheslav KuznetsovDNF
108Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
109Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
110David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
111Bruno ArmirailDNF
112Anthony RouxDNF
113Romain SeigleDNF
114Francesco BongiornoDNF
115Umberto MarengoDNF
116Miguel FlórezDNF
117Marco FrapportiDNF
118Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
119Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
120Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
121Luca WackermannDNF
122Marco CanolaDNF
123Juan José LobatoDNF
124Sho HatsuyamaDNF
125Moreno MoserDNF
126Ivan SantaromitaDNF
127Giovanni LonardiDNF
128Sebastián Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
129Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
130Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
131Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
132Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
133Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
134Fabien Schmidt
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
135Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
136Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
137Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
138Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
139Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
140Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
141Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
142Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
143Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
144David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
145Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
146Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
147Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
148Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
149Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
150Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
151Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
152Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
153Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
154Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
155Andrea Berzi
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
156Lorenzo Delcò
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
157Jacopo Menegotto
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
158Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
159Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
160Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
161Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
162Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
163Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
164Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
165Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
166Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
167Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
168Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
169El Mehdi Chokri
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
170Alexander Konychev
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
171Luca Mozzato
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF
172Natnael Tesfatsion
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling TeamDNF