Halle - Ingooigem

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus4h 34' 01''
2Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
3Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3''
4Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
5Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3''
6Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3''
7Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+3''
8Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
9Michael Freiberg
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast+3''
10Kelland O'Brien
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast+3''
11Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3''
12Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3''
13Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+3''
14Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
15Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+3''
16Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
17Ryan Thomas
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+3''
18Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+9''
19Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+9''
20Lawrence Naesen
Bélgica
Bélgica+9''
21Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
22Tuur Deprez
Cibel
Cibel+12''
23Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+12''
24Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
25Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+12''
26Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+15''
27Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+22''
28Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+22''
29Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+22''
30Arno Debeir
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+24''
31Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+24''
32Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+24''
33Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+32''
34Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+32''
35Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+32''
36Julien Mortier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+32''
37Jasper Stuyven
Bélgica
Bélgica+34''
38Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
39Jens Debusschere
Bélgica
Bélgica+36''
40Jens Keukeleire
Bélgica
Bélgica+36''
41Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
42Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+39''
43Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+39''
44Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+40''
45Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42''
46Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+42''
47Laurens De Vreese
Bélgica
Bélgica+49''
48Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+49''
49Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+49''
50Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+49''
51Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+49''
52Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 00''
53Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 03''
54Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 03''
55Oliver Naesen
Bélgica
Bélgica+1' 03''
56Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 06''
57Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 06''
58Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 09''
59Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 09''
60Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
61Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
62Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 13''
63Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 13''
64Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 18''
65David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 34''
66Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 34''
67Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 34''
68Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 34''
69Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 59''
70Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2' 16''
71Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 59''
72Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 59''
73Lasse Hansen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+4' 23''
74Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+6' 36''
75Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+8' 22''
76Jens Reynders
Bélgica
Bélgica+8' 22''
77Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+8' 22''
78Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
79Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
80Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
81Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
82Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
83Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
84Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
85Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
86Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
87William Barta
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
88Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
89Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
90Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
91David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
92Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
93Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
94Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
95Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
96Sam Welsford
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Pro Racing Sunshine CoastDNF
97Alexander Maes
Cibel
CibelDNF
98Gianni Marchand
Cibel
CibelDNF
99Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
CibelDNF
100José Autrán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
101Ignacio Espinoza
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
102Marcelo Godoy
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
103Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
104Leonel Quintero
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
105Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
106Maxim Dewulf
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
107Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
108Patrick Burt
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
109Liam Magennis
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
110Oliver Martin
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
111Jensen Plowright
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
112Liam White
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
113Theodore Yates
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
114Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
115Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
116Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
117Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
118Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
119Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
120Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
121Albert Muela
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
122Cameron Scott
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Pro Racing Sunshine CoastDNF
123Alistair Donohoe
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Pro Racing Sunshine CoastDNF
124Leigh Howard
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
Pro Racing Sunshine CoastDNF
125Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF