Halle - Ingooigem

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 34' 01''
2Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
3Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3''
4Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
5Boris Vallée
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3''
6Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3''
7Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+3''
8Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
9Michael Freiberg
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+3''
10Kelland O'Brien
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+3''
11Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3''
12Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3''
13Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+3''
14Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
15Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+3''
16Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
17Ryan Thomas
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+3''
18Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+9''
19Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+9''
20Lawrence Naesen
Bélgica
Bélgica+9''
21Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
22Tuur Deprez
Cibel
Cibel+12''
23Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+12''
24Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
25Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+12''
26Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+15''
27Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+22''
28Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22''
29Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+22''
30Arno Debeir
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+24''
31Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+24''
32Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+24''
33Bart De Clercq
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+32''
34Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+32''
35Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+32''
36Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+32''
37Jasper Stuyven
Bélgica
Bélgica+34''
38Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
39Jens Debusschere
Bélgica
Bélgica+36''
40Jens Keukeleire
Bélgica
Bélgica+36''
41Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
42Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+39''
43Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+39''
44Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+40''
45Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42''
46Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+42''
47Laurens De Vreese
Bélgica
Bélgica+49''
48Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+49''
49Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+49''
50Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+49''
51Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+49''
52Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 00''
53Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1' 03''
54Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 03''
55Oliver Naesen
Bélgica
Bélgica+1' 03''
56Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 06''
57Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 06''
58Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 09''
59Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 09''
60Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
61Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
62Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 13''
63Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 13''
64Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 18''
65David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 34''
66Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 34''
67Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 34''
68Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 34''
69Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 59''
70Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 16''
71Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 59''
72Dennis van Winden
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 59''
73Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 23''
74Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+6' 36''
75Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+8' 22''
76Jens Reynders
Bélgica
Bélgica+8' 22''
77Riccardo Minali
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8' 22''
78Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
79Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
80Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
81Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
82Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
83Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
84Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
85Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
86Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
87William Barta
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
88Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
89Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
90Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
91David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
92Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
93Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
94Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
95Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
96Sam Welsford
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
97Alexander Maes
Cibel
CibelDNF
98Gianni Marchand
Cibel
CibelDNF
99Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
CibelDNF
100José Autrán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
101Ignacio Espinoza
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
102Marcelo Godoy
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
103Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
104Leonel Quintero
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
105Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
106Maxim Dewulf
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
107Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
108Patrick Burt
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
109Liam Magennis
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
110Oliver Martin
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
111Jensen Plowright
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
112Liam White
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
113Theodore Yates
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
114Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
115Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
116Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
117Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
118Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
119Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
120Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
121Albert Muela
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
122Cameron Scott
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
123Alistair Donohoe
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
124Leigh Howard
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
125Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF