Herald Sun Tour

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb14h 50' 23''
2Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+17''
3Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+36''
4Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 00''
5Jay Vine
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+1' 28''
6Jesse Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1' 32''
7Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 59''
8Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+2' 02''
9Rudy Porter
Australia
Australia+2' 41''
10James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+2' 50''
11Marcos García
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+3' 01''
12Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Aevolo
Aevolo+3' 29''
13Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+4' 05''
14Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+5' 09''
15Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 21''
16Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+7' 00''
17Sam Hill
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+7' 19''
18Samuel Jenner
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+7' 37''
19Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 50''
20Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+8' 35''
21Conor Schunk
Aevolo
Aevolo+9' 29''
22James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 42''
23Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+9' 56''
24Mark O'Brien
Australia
Australia+10' 54''
25Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
26Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 50''
27Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+14' 03''
28Mitch Docker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+14' 07''
29Carter Turnbull
Australia
Australia+14' 37''
30Calan White
Australia
Australia+15' 30''
31Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+15' 55''
32Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+16' 18''
33Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 33''
34Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+17' 46''
35James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+18' 23''
36Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+18' 42''
37Brendon Davids
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+18' 44''
38Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 38''
39Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 57''
40Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+21' 22''
41Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+21' 53''
42Michael Freiberg
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+23' 53''
43Dylan McKenna
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+25' 48''
44Ben Carman
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+26' 08''
45Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+27' 09''
46Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+27' 48''
47Connor Reardon
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+28' 10''
48Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+29' 42''
49Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+30' 22''
50Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+30' 29''
51Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+30' 33''
52Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+30' 34''
53Joel Yates
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+32' 17''
54Tyler Stites
Aevolo
Aevolo+32' 31''
55Ryan Thomas
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+32' 50''
56Michael Potter
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+33' 14''
57Godfrey Slattery
Australia
Australia+33' 50''
58Sebastian Barrett
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+35' 32''
59Michael Rice
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+36' 01''
60Kaden Groves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+36' 11''
61Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 21''
62Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 31''
63Chris Miller
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+38' 39''
64Liam White
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+38' 53''
65Riley Fleming
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+38' 53''
66Ashley Mackay
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+40' 22''
67Scott McGill
Aevolo
Aevolo+40' 27''
68Thomas Bolton
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+40' 51''
69Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+41' 04''
70Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+42' 42''
71Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+43' 32''
72Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+43' 32''
73Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+43' 38''
74Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+43' 50''
75Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+45' 48''
76Ben Hill
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+46' 08''
77David Williams
Australia
Australia+46' 24''
78Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+51' 34''
79Jesse Coyle
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+51' 48''
80Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55' 32''