RidersEquiposHorario
1Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 52' 59''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16''
3Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16''
4Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16''
5Michael Woods
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+34''
6Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+34''
7Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34''
8Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+50''
9Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+50''
10Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50''
11David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50''
12Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+50''
13Enric Mas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+50''
14Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+50''
15Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 57''
16Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 08''
17Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 08''
18Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 09''
19Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 12''
20Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 30''
21Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 30''
22Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 37''
23Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 37''
24Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 46''
25Amanuel Gehbreigzabhier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 47''
26Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 28''
27Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 28''
28Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 41''
29Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 51''
30Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 51''
31Jai Hindley
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 51''
32Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 51''
33Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 53''
34Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 53''
35George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 53''
36Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 53''
37Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 53''
38Wilco Kelderman
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 50''
39Kristian Sbaragli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 02''
40Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 02''
41Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 02''
42Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 02''
43Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 02''
44Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 02''
45Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 02''
46Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 02''
47Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 02''
48Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 02''
49Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 02''
50Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 02''
51Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 02''
52Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 02''
53Simon Clarke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 02''
54Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 02''
55Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 02''
56Tanel Kangert
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 02''
57Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 58''
58Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 09''
59Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 09''
60Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 44''
61Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 48''
62Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 48''
63Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 34''
64Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 34''
65Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 34''
66Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+12' 34''
67Nathan Earle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+12' 34''
68Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 34''
69Andrea Garosio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 34''
70Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 34''
71Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 34''
72Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 34''
73Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 34''
74Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 34''
75Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 34''
76Sergio Higuita
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12' 34''
77Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 34''
78Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 34''
79Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 34''
80Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+12' 34''
81Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 34''
82Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 34''
83Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12' 34''
84Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 00''
85Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 02''
86Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17' 37''
87Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17' 37''
88Miguel Flórez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+17' 37''
89Fausto Masnada
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+17' 37''
90Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 37''
91Danilo Wyss
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17' 37''
92Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 37''
93José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 37''
94Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 39''
95Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 39''
96Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19' 55''
97Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 55''
98Josip Rumac
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+19' 55''
99Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 55''
100Awet Andemeskel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+19' 55''
101Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 55''
102Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+19' 55''
103Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 55''
104Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 55''
105Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19' 55''
106Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 52''
107Aleksandr Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 52''
108Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+21' 54''
109Jan Bakelants
Team DSM
Team DSM+25' 05''
110Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
111Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
112Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
113Mattia Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
114Kevin Rivera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
115Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
116Andrea Vendrame
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
117Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
118Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
119Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
120Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
121Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
122Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
123Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
124Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
125Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
126Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
127Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
128Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
129James Knox
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
130Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
131Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
132Sean Bennett
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
133Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
134Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
135Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
136Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
137William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
138Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
139Edwin Ávila
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
140Riccardo Minali
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
141Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
142Rubén Plaza
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
143Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
144Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
145Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
146Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
147Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
148Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
149Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
150Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
151Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
152Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
153Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
154Roman Kreuziger
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
155Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
156Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
157Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
158Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
159Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
160Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
161Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
162Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
163Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
164José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
165Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
166Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
167Marc Hirschi
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
168Robert Power
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
169Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
170Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
171Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
172Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
173Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
174Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF