RidersEquiposHorario
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 01' 39''
2Fausto Masnada
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+51''
4Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
5Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
6Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+51''
7David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51''
8Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM+51''
9Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+51''
10Sergio Higuita
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 25''
11Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 25''
12Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 25''
13Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 25''
14Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 25''
15Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2' 25''
16Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 25''
17Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 35''
18Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 49''
19Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 13''
20Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 23''
21Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3' 23''
22Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 33''
23Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 33''
24Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 33''
25Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 33''
26Amanuel Gehbreigzabhier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 28''
27Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 22''
28Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 22''
29Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 22''
30Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 22''
31Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 22''
32Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 36''
33Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 36''
34Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 36''
35Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 36''
36Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 36''
37Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 36''
38Daniel Martin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 36''
39Aleksandr Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 56''
40João Almeida
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 56''
41Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 05''
42Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 18''
43Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 23''
44Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 23''
45Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 23''
46Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 37''
47Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 37''
48Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 37''
49Andrea Garosio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 37''
50Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 37''
51Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 06''
52José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 06''
53Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 06''
54Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 06''
55Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 09''
56Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 09''
57Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 09''
58Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 09''
59Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 09''
60Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 09''
61Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+11' 09''
62Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 09''
63Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 09''
64Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 09''
65Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 44''
66Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14' 19''
67Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14' 36''
68Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 36''
69Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 36''
70Andrea Bagioli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 42''
71Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+15' 33''
72Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+16' 24''
73Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+17' 13''
74Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+17' 13''
75Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17' 13''
76Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 13''
77Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+17' 13''
78Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 13''
79Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 02''
80Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 06''
81Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+19' 28''
82Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 38''
83Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 58''
84Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 21''
85George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 47''
86Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 47''
87Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 47''
88Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 38''
89Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 38''
90Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 38''
91Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 38''
92Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 38''
93Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 38''
94Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+21' 38''
95Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 38''
96Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 38''
97Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+21' 38''
98Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 38''
99Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+21' 38''
100Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27' 59''
101Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+27' 59''
102Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 59''
103Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 37''
104Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+28' 37''
105Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28' 37''
106William Barta
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+28' 37''
107Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+28' 37''
108Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
109Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
110Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
111Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
112Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
113Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
114Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
115Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
116Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
117Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
118Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
119Nicola Venchiarutti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
120Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
121Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
122Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
123Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
124Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
125Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
126Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
127Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
128Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
129Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
130Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
131Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
132Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
133Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
134Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
135Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
136Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
137Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
138Diego Camargo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
139Daniel Arroyave
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
140Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
141Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
142Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
143Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
144Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
145Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
146Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
147Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
148Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
149Chris Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
150Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
151Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
152James Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
153Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
154Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
155Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
156Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
157Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
158Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
160Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
161Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
162Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
163Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
164Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
165Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
166Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
167Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
168Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
169Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
170Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
171Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
172Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
173Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
174Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF