Japan Cup

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo3h 41' 13''
2Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1''
3Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+44''
4Francisco Mancebo
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+44''
5Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44''
6Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+52''
7Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 09''
8Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 09''
9Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 31''
10Orluis Aular
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+2' 31''
11Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 31''
12Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 35''
13Yukiya Arashiro+4' 33''
14Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+4' 33''
15Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+4' 37''
16Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 51''
17David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 51''
18Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 02''
19Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 02''
20Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+5' 02''
21Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+5' 58''
22Rémy Rochas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+6' 06''
23Alexandre Delettre
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+6' 56''
24Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+6' 56''
25Itsuki Koide
Japón
Japón+9' 43''
26Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+10' 01''
27Maxx Chance
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+10' 01''
28Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+10' 01''
29Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+10' 01''
30Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 01''
31José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+10' 01''
32Matic Grošelj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+10' 01''
33Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+10' 01''
34Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+10' 01''
35Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+10' 01''
36Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 07''
37Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+10' 13''
38Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+10' 29''
39Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 50''
40Shotaru Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+11' 03''
41Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
Nasu BlasenDNF
42Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
43Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
44Ryohei Komori
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - PowertagDNF
45Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF
46Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF
47Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
48Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
49Ben Hill
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - SanticDNF
50James Fouche
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
51Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
52Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
53Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
54Brenton Jones
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
55Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - SanticDNF
56Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - BlitzenDNF
57Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
58Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing TeamDNF
59Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
60Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
61Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
62Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
63Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
64Ratchanon Yaowarat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
65Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
66Ayumu Watanabe
Japón
JapónDNF
67Nathan Brown
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
68Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - BlitzenDNF
69Simon Carr
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
70Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
71Rok Korošec
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - SanticDNF
72Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - BlitzenDNF
73Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - BlitzenDNF
74Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
75James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
76Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF
77Hijiri Oda
Japón
JapónDNF
78Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
79Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
80Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
81Marino Kobayashi
Japón
JapónDNF
82Tom Paquot
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
83Yuki Ishihara
Japón
JapónDNF
84Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF
85Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
86Wen Chung Huang
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - SanticDNF
87Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
Nasu BlasenDNF
88Muhsin Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
89Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
90Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
91Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling TeamDNF
92Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF
93Ryo Chikatani
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone CyclingDNF
94Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing TeamDNF
95Airán Fernández
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - PowertagDNF
96Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
97Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
98Masaki Shimojima
Nasu Blasen
Nasu BlasenDNF
99Taylor Phinney
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
100Keito Nishio
Nasu Blasen
Nasu BlasenDNF
101Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
102Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
103Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing TeamDNF
104Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
105Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing TeamDNF
106Shoi Matsuda
Japón
JapónDNF
107Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing TeamDNF
108Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
109Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling TeamDNF
110Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
111Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling TeamDNF
112Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling TeamDNF
113Kaito Nakamura
Nasu Blasen
Nasu BlasenDNF
114Masatoshi Shimpo
Nasu Blasen
Nasu BlasenDNF
115Saari Amri Abd Rasim
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
116Batuhan Özgür
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
117Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
118Quinten Kirby
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
119Timothy Guy
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - SanticDNF
120Yuta Arai
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling TeamDNF