Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 42' 54''
2Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12''
3Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12''
4Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
5Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
6Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
7Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
8André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12''
9Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
10Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
11Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
12Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12''
13Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+12''
14Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
15Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
16Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12''
17Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
18Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12''
19Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
20Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
21Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
22Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12''
23Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12''
24Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
25Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
26Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+12''
27Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12''
28Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
29Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
30Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
31Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
32Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+18''
33Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18''
34Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18''
35Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
36Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 01''
37Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 24''
38Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 24''
39Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 24''
40Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 24''
41Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 24''
42Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 24''
43Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 34''
44Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 34''
45Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 34''
46Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 34''
47Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 34''
48Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 08''
49Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 22''
50Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 22''
51Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 22''
52Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 22''
53Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 22''
54Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 22''
55Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 22''
56Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 22''
57Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 22''
58Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 25''
59Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 31''
60Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 31''
61Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 55''
62Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 55''
63Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 15''
64Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 30''
65Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 30''
66Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 30''
67Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 30''
68Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 30''
69Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 30''
70Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 30''
71Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDSQ
72Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
73Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
74Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
75Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
76Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
77Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
78Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
79Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
80Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
81Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
82Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
83Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
84Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
85Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
86Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
87Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
88Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
89Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
90Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
91Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
92Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
93Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
94Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
95Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
96Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
97Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
98Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
99Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
100Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
101Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
102Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
103Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
104Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
105Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
106Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
107Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
108Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
109Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
110Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
111Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
112Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
113Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
114Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
115Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
116Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
117Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
118Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
119Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
120Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
121Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
122Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
123Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
124Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
125Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
126Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
128Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
129Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
130Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
131Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
132Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
133Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
134Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
135Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
136Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
137Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
138Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
139Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
140Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
141Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
142Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
143Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
144Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
145Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
146Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
147Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
148Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
149Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
150Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
151Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
152Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
153Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
154Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
155Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
156Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
157Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
158August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
159Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
160Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
161Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
162Marc Fournier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
163Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
164Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
165Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF