Drôme Classic 2022

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 37' 05''
2Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
3Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
4Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21''
5Julian Alaphilippe+29''
6Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34''
7Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+36''
8Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+36''
9Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36''
10Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38''
11Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
12Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
13Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38''
14Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+38''
15Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38''
16Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42''
17Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+42''
18Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+42''
19Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44''
20Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44''
21Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46''
22Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+48''
23Mauro Schmid
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+48''
24Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+48''
25Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48''
26Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+48''
27Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48''
28Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+53''
29Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56''
30Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59''
31Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
32Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 03''
33Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 03''
34Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 14''
35Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 27''
36Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 27''
37Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+1' 30''
38Romain Grégoire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 38''
39Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 38''
40Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 39''
41Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 40''
42Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 46''
43Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 51''
44Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 51''
45Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 53''
46Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 53''
47Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 53''
48Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 04''
49Benjamin Thomas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 29''
50Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 45''
51Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 12''
52Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 19''
53Gil Gelders
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 45''
54Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 45''
55Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 45''
56Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 47''
57Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 47''
58Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 51''
59Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+3' 51''
60Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 00''
61Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 10''
62Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 10''
63Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 08''
64Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 08''
65Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 09''
66Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 14''
67Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 14''
68Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 14''
69Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 14''
70Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 14''
71Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 19''
72Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+6' 27''
73Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+6' 34''
74Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 36''
75Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 38''
76Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 58''
77Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 16''
78Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 49''
79Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 49''
80Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 58''
81Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 58''
82Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 58''
83Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+9' 58''
84Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 07''
85Mathias Bregnhøj
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13' 05''
86Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13' 05''
87Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 05''
88Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 05''
89Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+13' 05''
90Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 05''
91Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+13' 05''
92Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13' 05''
93Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+13' 05''
94Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+13' 05''
95Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+13' 05''
96Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 05''
97Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 05''
98Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+13' 05''
99Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 05''
100Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+13' 05''
101Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13' 11''
102Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 11''
103Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 12''
104Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 12''
105Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 12''
106Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+13' 12''
107Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 12''
108Andrea Bagioli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 12''
109Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 12''
110Aliaksandr Riabushenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 12''
111Joe Dombrowski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 12''
112Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 21''
113Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 21''
114Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
115Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
116Anders Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
117Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
118Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
119Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
120Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
121Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
122Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
123Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
124Edward Anderson
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
125Kamil Malecki
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
128Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
129Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
130Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
131Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
132Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
133Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
134Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
135Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
136Antwan Tolhoek
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
138Kévin Besson
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
139Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
140Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
141Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
142Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF