RidersEquiposHorario
1Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma39' 11''
2Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18''
3Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 00''
4Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 09''
5Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 23''
6Jason Osborne+1' 28''
7Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 50''
8Julian Braun
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+2' 11''
9Christopher Hatz
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam+2' 20''
10Kersten Thiele+2' 32''
11Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 56''
12Erik Köhler+3' 08''
13Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+3' 11''
14Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+3' 19''
15Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+3' 20''
16Tobias Eise+3' 31''
17Florian Obersteiner
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam+3' 37''
18Jan Tschernoster
Heizomat - rad-net.de
Heizomat - rad-net.de+3' 45''
19Luke Derksen+3' 52''
20Richard Stockhausen+3' 54''
21John Mandrysch
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+4' 00''
22Stefan Brandlmeier
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam+4' 05''
23Christian Koch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+4' 16''
24Florian Kretschy+4' 25''
25Markus Werner+4' 26''
26Jonathan Dinkler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+4' 26''
27Halvard Schommartz+4' 31''
28Adrian Rips+4' 33''
29Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+4' 38''
30Alexander Steffens+4' 55''
31Robert Walther+5' 18''
32Ken Tiltmann+5' 19''
33Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+5' 31''
34Nico Brenner+5' 35''
35Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+5' 36''
36Matthias Wiele+5' 36''
37Pascal Diemar+5' 38''
38Fabian Holbach+5' 42''
39Gregor Hoops+5' 53''
40Benjamin Schlubkowski+5' 58''
41Benjamin Bräuer+6' 00''
42Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+6' 04''
43Ricardo Wickert+6' 09''
44Leon Frosch+6' 10''
45Frederik Hähnel+6' 11''
46Tobias Marx+6' 11''
47Daniel Harnisch+6' 15''
48Simon Betz+6' 17''
49Sascha Dittfurth+6' 23''
50Florian Völk+6' 29''
51Thomas Dobner+6' 33''
52Peter Richter+6' 38''
53Florian Jung+6' 59''
54Nathan Müller+7' 01''
55Anton Benedix+7' 03''
56Philipp Lühmann+7' 22''
57Simon Laib
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+7' 36''
58Matthias Hivner+9' 45''