Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 03' 24''
2Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6''
4Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
CCC Team+39''
5Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 28''
6Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 28''
7Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 28''
8Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
9Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 28''
10Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 28''
11Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 28''
12Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 28''
13Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 28''
14Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 28''
15Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
16Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
17Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 28''
18Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 28''
19Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 28''
20Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 10''
21Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 10''
22Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 20''
23Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 20''
24Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 20''
25Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
26Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 20''
27Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
28Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 20''
29Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 20''
30Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
31Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 20''
32Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 20''
33Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
34Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 24''
35Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 03''
36Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 03''
37Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 03''
38Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 03''
39Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 48''
40Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 53''
41Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 53''
42Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 53''
43Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 58''
44Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 58''
45Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 00''
46Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 26''
47Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+7' 26''
48Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 26''
49Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 26''
50Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+7' 26''
51Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 26''
52Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 26''
53Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 26''
54Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 26''
55Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 32''
56Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 32''
57Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 32''
58Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 32''
59Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 32''
60Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 32''
61Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 32''
62Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 32''
63Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 32''
64Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 32''
65Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 32''
66Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 32''
67Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 32''
68Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 32''
69Fred Wright
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 46''
70Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
71Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
72Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
73Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
74Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
75Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
76Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
77Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
78Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
79Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
80Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
81Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
82Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
83Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
84Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
85Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
86Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
87Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
88Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
89Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
90Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
91Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
92Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
93Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
94Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
95Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
96Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
97Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
98Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
99Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
100Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
101Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
102Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
103Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
104Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
105Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
107Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
108Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
109Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
110Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
111Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
112Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
113Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
114Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
115Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
116Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
117Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
118Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
119Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
120Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
121Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
122Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
123Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
125Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
126Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
127Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
128Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
130Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
131Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
132Andreas Stokbro
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
133Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
134Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
135Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
136Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
137Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
138Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
139Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
140Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
142Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
143Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
147Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
148Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
149Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
150Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
151Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
152Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
153Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
154Franklin Six
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
155Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
156Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
157Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
158Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
159Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
160Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
161Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
162Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
167Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
168Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
169Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
170Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
171Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
172Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
173Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
174Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF