Paris - Camembert 2022

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic5h 12' 01''
2Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4''
3Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+14''
4Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14''
5Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+14''
6Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39''
7Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+39''
8Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+39''
9Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+39''
10Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39''
11Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+39''
12Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+39''
13Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39''
14Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+43''
15Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+49''
16Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+49''
17Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+49''
18Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+49''
19Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49''
20Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+49''
21Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+49''
22Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+49''
23Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52''
24Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54''
25Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+54''
26Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+59''
27Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 09''
28Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+1' 09''
29Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 09''
30Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 09''
31Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 15''
32Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 55''
33Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+1' 55''
34Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 55''
35Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 55''
36Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 12''
37Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 20''
38Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 24''
39Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 24''
40Paul Penhoët
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 24''
41Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 24''
42Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 24''
43Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 24''
44Sakarias Løland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 24''
45Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3' 24''
46Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 24''
47Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 24''
48Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 24''
49Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 24''
50Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 24''
51Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 24''
52Antoine Berlin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 24''
53Attilio Viviani
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 24''
54Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 24''
55Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 24''
56Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 28''
57Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 28''
58Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 30''
59Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 43''
60Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 43''
61Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 12''
62Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+7' 12''
63Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 12''
64Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 06''
65Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 06''
66Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9' 06''
67Hugo Toumire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 06''
68Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 06''
69Marcus Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 08''
70Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 08''
71Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 08''
72Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 08''
73Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+13' 46''
74Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 46''
75Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13' 46''
76Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 46''
77Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13' 46''
78Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
79Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
80Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
81Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
82Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
83Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
84Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
85Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
86Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
87Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
88Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
89Jarno Jordens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
90Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
91Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
92Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
93Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
94Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
95Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
96Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF