Paris - Nice

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE27h 14' 23''
2Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18''
3Sergio Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+59''
4Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 16''
5Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 24''
6Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 30''
7Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 03''
8Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 16''
9Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 39''
10Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 36''
11Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 36''
12Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 37''
13Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 10''
14Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 57''
15Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 36''
16Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 00''
17John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 36''
18Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 01''
19Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 44''
20Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 14''
21Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 27''
22Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+17' 12''
23Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 34''
24Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+18' 20''
25Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 09''
26Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 20''
27Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+22' 53''
28Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 40''
29Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 56''
30Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 56''
31Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 59''
32Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 55''
33Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+30' 44''
34Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 55''
35Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 00''
36Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+31' 32''
37Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+31' 50''
38Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 01''
39Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 58''
40Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+35' 25''
41Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 04''
42Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38' 36''
43Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 47''
44Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+40' 03''
45José Manuel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+40' 13''
46Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41' 30''
47Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+41' 31''
48Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 52''
49Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+43' 24''
50Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44' 01''
51Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44' 02''
52Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 11''
53Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 36''
54Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 55''
55Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+52' 53''
56Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54' 16''
57Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+55' 23''
58Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 50''
59Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 55''
60Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 12''
61Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+57' 17''