Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 22' 22''
2Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
3José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3''
4Igor Antón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6''
5Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24''
6David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+38''
7Jordi Simón
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+38''
8Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+44''
9Edson Calderón
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+44''
10Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44''
11Julien Antomarchi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+48''
12Bernardo Suaza
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+48''
13Manuel Sola
Keith
Keith+48''
14Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+48''
15Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+48''
16Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49''
17Diego Ochoa
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+1' 24''
18Juan José Oroz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 36''
19Ricardo García
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 36''
20Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 36''
21Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 36''
22Clément Saint Martin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 36''
23Moisés Dueñas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 36''
24Higinio Fernández
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+1' 36''
25Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 36''
26Andrés Vigil
Keith
Keith+1' 36''
27Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 55''
28Miguel Mínguez
Euskadi
Euskadi+2' 03''
29Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 14''
30Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 23''
31Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 23''
32Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 23''
33José Vicente Toribio
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 36''
34Esteban Plaza
Keith
Keith+2' 51''
35Grégoire Tarride
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 36''
36Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 36''
37Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi
Euskadi+3' 36''
38Juan Ernesto Chamorro
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+3' 36''
39Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 34''
40Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 19''
41Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+6' 19''
42Víctor Etxebarría
Euskadi
Euskadi+6' 42''
43Camilo Suárez
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+7' 06''
44Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 49''
45Fernando Orjuela
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+8' 51''
46Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 02''
47Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+11' 02''
48Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi+11' 47''
49Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+11' 59''
50Ido Zilberstein
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+13' 43''
51Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+13' 43''
52Pablo Lechuga
Euskadi
Euskadi+14' 40''
53Mikel Aristi
Euskadi
Euskadi+14' 40''
54Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 40''
55Domingos Gonçalves
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+15' 28''
56Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 06''
57Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 06''
58Isaac Carbonell
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+16' 13''
59Segundo Navarrete
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+16' 13''
60Albert Torres
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+16' 13''
61Juan Felipe Osorio
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+17' 21''
62Carlos Barbero
Euskadi
Euskadi+17' 25''
63Yean Rodríguez
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+18' 30''
64Illart Zuazubiskar
Euskadi
Euskadi+19' 55''
65Daniel Durango
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+20' 06''
66José Iván GutiérrezDNF
67Christophe Le MévelDNF
68Jaume RoviraDNF
69Thomas RostollanDNF
70Byron GuamáDNF
71Francisco VentosoDNF
72Javier ChacónDNF
73Stéphane PoulhièsDNF
74Enrique SanzDNF
75Haritz OrbeDNF
76Ander ArranzDNF
77Darío HernándezDNF
78Unai ArranzDNF
79Mikel IturriaDNF
80Nicola TestiDNF
81Andrea ZordanDNF
82Yoann BagotDNF
83Jérémy BescondDNF
84Gert JõeäärDNF
85José RagonessiDNF
86Eiichi HiraiDNF
87Kota SumiyoshiDNF
88Juan RamírezDNF
89Diego CuervoDNF
90Antoine LavieuDNF
91César ParedesDNF
92Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF