Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4h 16' 39''
2Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
4Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6''
5Ivan Santaromita
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11''
6Luca Cappelli
Idea
Idea+11''
7David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11''
8Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+11''
9Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23''
10Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35''
11Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35''
12Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35''
13Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+35''
14Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35''
15Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35''
16Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+39''
17Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39''
18Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39''
19José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 12''
20David De La Fuente
Efapel
Efapel+1' 12''
21Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 12''
22Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 38''
23Diego Rubio
Efapel
Efapel+1' 45''
24Igor Antón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 10''
25Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 10''
26Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 10''
27Arnau Solé
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 50''
28Imanol Estévez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 17''
29Marco Tizza
Idea
Idea+3' 22''
30Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 39''
31Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 41''
32Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 55''
33Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 55''
34Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 11''
35Carlos Lorente
Keith
Keith+5' 24''
36Israel Nuño
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+5' 24''
37Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 24''
38Darío Hernández
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 29''
39Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 29''
40Egoitz García
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 44''
41Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 44''
42Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 51''
43Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 51''
44Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 51''
45Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 51''
46Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 51''
47Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 51''
48Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+5' 51''
49Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 58''
50Víctor Martín
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 49''
51Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 32''
52Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 59''
53Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 30''
54Adderlyn Cruz
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+12' 30''
55Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 36''
56Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 36''
57Jesús Del Pino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 27''
58Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 41''
59Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 41''
60Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 41''
61Matteo Spreafico
Idea
Idea+18' 24''
62Rubén Velasco
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+18' 24''
63Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 09''
64Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 41 (OTL)
65Sebastián Mascaro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 41 (OTL)
66Javier Valero
Keith
Keith+20' 57 (OTL)
67Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
68José Luis Roldán
Keith
KeithDNF
69Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
70Davide Viganò
Idea
IdeaDNF
71Arkaitz Durán
Efapel
EfapelDNF
72Domingos Gonçalves
Efapel
EfapelDNF
73Juan Ramírez
Keith
KeithDNF
74Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
75Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
76Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
77Jon Ander Insausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
78Maurizio Damiano
Idea
IdeaDNF
79Matteo Malucelli
Idea
IdeaDNF
80Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF
81Óscar González
Efapel
EfapelDNF
82Juan Jesús Martínez
Keith
KeithDNF
83Juan Jesús Mata
Keith
KeithDNF
84Johnatan Sarmiento
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCTDNF
85Joaquín Sobrino
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCTDNF
86Unai Itziarte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
87Mirko Torta
Idea
IdeaDNF
88Diogo Santos
Efapel
EfapelDNF