Roma Maxima

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 26' 27''
2Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37''
3Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+37''
4Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37''
5Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37''
6Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+37''
7Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37''
8Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37''
9Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+37''
10Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37''
11Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37''
12Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+37''
13Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+37''
14Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37''
15Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37''
16Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+37''
17François Parisien
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37''
18Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37''
19Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37''
20Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+37''
21Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37''
22Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37''
23Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37''
24Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37''
25Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37''
26Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+37''
27Christophe Prémont
Crelan
Crelan+37''
28Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37''
29Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC Team+37''
30Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+37''
31Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+37''
32Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37''
33Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37''
34Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37''
35Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+37''
36Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37''
37Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37''
38André Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37''
39Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46''
40Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48''
41Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 30''
42Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 07''
43Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 12''
44Manuel Belletti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 12''
45Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 12''
46Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 12''
47Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 12''
48Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 12''
49Francisco Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 12''
50Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 12''
51Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+3' 12''
52Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 12''
53Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 12''
54Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 12''
55Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+3' 12''
56Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 12''
57Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 12''
58Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 12''
59Michael Rodríguez
Colombia
Colombia+3' 12''
60Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 12''
61Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 12''
62Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 12''
63Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 12''
64Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+3' 12''
65Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 12''
66Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 12''
67Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 12''
68Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 12''
69Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 12''
70Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 12''
71Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 12''
72Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 12''
73Sylvain Georges
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 12''
74Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 12''
75Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 12''
76Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 12''
77Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 12''
78Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 12''
79Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 12''
80Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 12''
81Iván Velasco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 12''
82Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 12''
83John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 12''
84Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+3' 12''
85Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 12''
86Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 12''
87Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 12''
88Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 12''
89Danail Petrov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 51''
90Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 37''
91Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+6' 37''
92Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 37''
93Alexandr Pliushkin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 37''
94Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 37''
95Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 37''
96Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+6' 37''
97Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 37''
98Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 37''
99Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 50''
100Klaas Sys
Crelan
Crelan+9' 50''
101Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+9' 50''
102Joeri Bueken
Crelan
Crelan+9' 50''
103Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 50''
104Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 50''
105Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+9' 50''
106Stijn Steels
Crelan
Crelan+9' 50''
107Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 50''
108Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 50''
109Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+9' 50''
110Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 50''
111Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 50''
112Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 50''
113Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 50''
114Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 50''
115Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 50''
116Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 50''
117Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 50''
118Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
119Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
120Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
121Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
122Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
123Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF