Tacx Pro Classic

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 29' 18''
2Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
4Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
5Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
6Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
7Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
8Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
9Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
10Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
11Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
12Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
13Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
14Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
15Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
16Maarten van Trijp
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
17Richard Banusch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+0''
18Maarten de Jonge
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+0''
19Lars Kulbe
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+0''
20Brent Clé
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
21Coen Vermeltfoort
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+0''
22Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
23Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
24Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
25Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
26Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
27Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
28Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
29Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
30Kelvin van den Dool
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+0''
31Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
32Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
33Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
34Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
35Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
36Franz Werner
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+0''
37Bas van der Kooij
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+0''
38Luca Bockelmann
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+0''
39Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
40Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11''
41Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+11''
42Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+11''
43Arne Peters
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+13''
44Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
45Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+28''
46Paul Taebling
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+31''
47Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34''
48Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34''
49Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+34''
50Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+34''
51Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34''
52Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+46''
53Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+46''
54Marco Minnaard
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+46''
55Jelle Bootsveld
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+46''
56René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+46''
57Henning Bommel
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+1' 01''
58Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 03''
59Ivar Slik
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+1' 16''
60Lars Loohuis
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+1' 16''
61Joost van der Burg
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+1' 16''
62Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 16''
63Folkert Oostra
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+1' 18''
64Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 18''
65Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 18''
66Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 18''
67Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+1' 18''
68Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 18''
69Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+1' 18''
70Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+1' 18''
71Wim Kleiman
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+1' 18''
72Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 18''
73Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+1' 18''
74Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 18''
75Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 18''
76Rick van Breda
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+1' 18''
77Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
78Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 42''
79Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 01''
80Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 17''
81Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 19''
82Jelle Wolsink
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+2' 19''
83Sam Gaze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 19''
84Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+2' 22''
85Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 22''
86Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+3' 51''
87Kars ten Boske
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+3' 55''
88Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
89Michel Gießelmann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
90Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
91Lars Andersson
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
92Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
93Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
94Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
95Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
96Bart De Clercq
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
97Minne Verboom
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
98Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
99Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
100Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
101Paul Rudys
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
102Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
103Christian Koch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
104Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
105Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
106Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
107Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
108Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
109Adne Koster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
110Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
111Abe Celi
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
112Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
113Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
114Joann Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
115Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
116Felix Intra
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
117Daniel Abraham
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
118Louis Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF