Route d'Occitanie

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR14h 23' 11''
2Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44''
3Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49''
4Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+56''
5Cristián Rodríguez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56''
6Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 19''
7Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 28''
8Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 31''
9Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 33''
10Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 36''
11Clément Berthet
Delko
Delko+1' 42''
12Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 04''
13José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 16''
14Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 39''
15Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 00''
16Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 00''
17Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 02''
18Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 03''
19Hugo Toumire
Francia
Francia+3' 05''
20Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 56''
21Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 56''
22Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 09''
23Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 13''
24Jérémy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 16''
25Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 47''
26Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 47''
27Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 45''
28José Manuel Díaz
Delko
Delko+5' 49''
29Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 50''
30Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 13''
31Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 37''
32Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 36''
33Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 36''
34Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 36''
35Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 36''
36Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 36''
37Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 36''
38Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+11' 11''
39Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13' 31''
40Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 56''
41Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 36''
42Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+15' 38''
43Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+16' 11''
44Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 54''
45Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 38''
46Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+17' 40''
47Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+18' 28''
48Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 59''
49Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 47''
50Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 46''
51Clément Braz Afonso
Francia
Francia+25' 58''
52Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26' 13''
53Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26' 49''
54Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 58''
55Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 02''
56Alexandre Geniez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 10''
57Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 11''
58Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 04''
59Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+28' 44''
60Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 59''
61José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 19''
62Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+30' 06''
63Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30' 27''
64Alan Jousseaume
Francia
Francia+31' 20''
65Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 21''
66Eduard Prades
Delko
Delko+31' 54''
67Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 15''
68Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32' 31''
69Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 57''
70Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+33' 27''
71Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 15''
72William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+35' 45''
73Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+35' 46''
74Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+35' 46''
75Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+35' 56''
76Thomas Bonnet
Francia
Francia+37' 42''
77Alex Baudin
Francia
Francia+38' 13''
78Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38' 29''
79Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+38' 30''
80Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+39' 20''
81Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+39' 23''
82David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 42''
83Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+39' 42''
84Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 42''
85Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+39' 42''
86Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+40' 07''
87Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+40' 16''
88Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+40' 37''
89Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 59''
90André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 00''
91Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41' 07''
92Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+41' 29''
93Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+41' 44''
94Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+42' 20''
95Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 36''
96Lachlan Morton
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+42' 47''
97Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+43' 06''
98Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+43' 28''
99Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 11''
100Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+44' 57''
101Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45' 29''
102Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+45' 41''
103Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45' 42''
104Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+49' 02''
105Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+49' 05''
106Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49' 23''
107Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 57''
108Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 58''
109Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+52' 06''
110Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 19''
111Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+53' 25''
112Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 55''
113Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55' 33''
114Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+57' 36''
115Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+57' 40''
116Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59' 29''
117Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 00' 51''
118Valentin Retailleau
Francia
Francia+1h 01' 27''
119Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 06' 25''