RidersEquiposHorario
1Aidis Kruopis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras4h 46' 37''
2Stefan van Dijk
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
3Alexander Porsev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+0''
4Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
5Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
6Keven Lacombe
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+0''
7Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
8Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan+0''
9James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
10Roy Hegreberg
Team Coop
Team Coop+0''
11Bram Schmitz
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+0''
12Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
13Mark McNally
An Post
An Post+0''
14Joeri Stallaert
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
15Benjamin Verraes
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
16Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+0''
17Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
18Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5''
19Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+5''
20Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
21Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+8''
22Nicolas Baldo
Atlas
Atlas+8''
23Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+8''
24Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+8''
25Péter Kusztor
Atlas
Atlas+8''
26Jesper Asselman
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+8''
27Michael Tronborg
Stölting
Stölting+8''
28Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Coop
Team Coop+8''
29Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+8''
30Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
31Philip Lavery
An Post
An Post+8''
32Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8''
33Alexander Kholodov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8''
34Sander Oostlander
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+8''
35Evgueni Popov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8''
36Jeremy Yates
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+8''
37Wietse Bosmans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8''
38Kasper Linde
Stölting
Stölting+8''
39Christofer Stevenson
Team Coop
Team Coop+8''
40Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8''
41Ingmar De Poortere
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+8''
42Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+8''
43Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8''
44Yukihiro Doi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8''
45Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+8''
46Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8''
47Andrei Solomennikov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8''
48Sergey Rudaskov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8''
49Jimmy Janssens
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+8''
50Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8''
51Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8''
52Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8''
53Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+8''
54Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8''
55Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
56Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8''
57Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
58Dieter Cappelle
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8''
59Davy De Scheemaeker
Crelan
Crelan+8''
60Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
61Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+8''
62Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
63Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35''
64Tom Stubbe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
65Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+35''
66Niels Albert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+35''
67Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35''
68Andy Cappelle
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+35''
69Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+35''
70Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35''
71Michael Stevenson
Team Coop
Team Coop+35''
72Simon Lambert-Lemay
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1' 12''
73David Boily
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1' 12''
74Steven De Neef
Ventilair
Ventilair+1' 12''
75James Spragg
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+1' 24''
76Marius Bernatonis
Atlas
Atlas+1' 40''
77Mads Christensen
Stölting
Stölting+1' 47''
78Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 47''
79François Parisien
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+2' 25''
80Florian Salzinger
Atlas
Atlas+2' 25''
81Ronan van Zandbeek
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4' 57''