RidersEquiposHorario
1Robin Sténuit
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert4h 46' 39''
2Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
3Tim Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+4''
4Tim Ariesen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+4''
5Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4''
6Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4''
7Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
8Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+13''
9Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
10Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+16''
11Wouter Mol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+16''
12Dimitri Claeys
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+16''
13Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
14Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+27''
15Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+30''
16Patrick van der Duin
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+30''
17Wout van Aert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+16''
18Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 38''
19Waile Kahkahy
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+1' 59''
20Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
21Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
22Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
23Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
24Kevin Callebout
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
25Tim De Troyer
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
26Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
27Frédérique Robert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
28Lander Seynaeve
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
29James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
30Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
31Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
32Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
33Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
34Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
35Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
36Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
37Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
38Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
39Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
40Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
41Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
42Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
43Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
44Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
45Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
46Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
47Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
48Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
49Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
50Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
51Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
CibelDNF
52Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
CibelDNF
53Thomas Gibbons
Cibel
CibelDNF
54Jori Van Steenberghen
Cibel
CibelDNF
55Jens Geerinck
Cibel
CibelDNF
56Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
CibelDNF
57Glenn Vandemaele
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
58Jeroen Goeleven
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
59Kévin Suarez
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
60Nick van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
61Quincy Vens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
62Egidijus Juodvalkis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
63Aron Kremer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
64Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
65Kurt Geysen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
66Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
67Sander Cordeel
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
68Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
69Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
70Alphonse Vermote
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
71Robbe Casier
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
72Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
73Martial Roman
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
74Paul Mikaël Menthéour
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
75Justin Jules
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
76Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
77Joren Touquet
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
78Jérôme Kerf
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
79Daan Myngheer
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
80Sten Van Gucht
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
81Emiel Wastyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
82Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
83Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
84Tom Dernies
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
85Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
86Loïc Pestiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
87Jack Wilson
An Post
An PostDNF
88Aaron Gate
An Post
An PostDNF
89Aidis Kruopis
An Post
An PostDNF
90Alexander Maes
An Post
An PostDNF
91Ryan Mullen
An Post
An PostDNF
92Xandro Meurisse
An Post
An PostDNF
93Paulius Šiškevicius
An Post
An PostDNF
94Alistair Slater
An Post
An PostDNF
95Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
96Kyle Buckosky
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
97Maarten de Jonge
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
98Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
99Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
100Yannick Mayer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
101Darijus Džervus
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
102Jesse Geerts
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
103Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
104Joshoa Haggerty
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
105Seppe Verschuere
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
106Michael Vink
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
107Tanzo Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
108Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
109Twan van den Brand
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
110Patrick van Leeuwen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
111Sven van Luijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
112Jetse Bol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
113Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
114Taco van der Hoorn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
115Ronan van Zandbeek
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
116Coen Vermeltfoort
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
117Remco te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
118Niels Goeree
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
119Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
120Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
121Milan Veltman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
122Jelle Wolsink
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
123Dario Rapps
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
124Felix Drumm
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
125Andreas Fließgarten
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
126Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
127Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
128Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
129Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
130Cederick Raymackers
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
131Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
132Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
133Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
134Manuel Stocker
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
135Erik Nyqvist
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-KraftDNF
136Ole Forfang
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-KraftDNF
137Syver Wærsted
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-KraftDNF
138Max Emil Kørner
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-KraftDNF
139Torstein Træen
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-KraftDNF