RidersEquiposHorario
1Wout van Aert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team4h 51' 20''
2Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+15''
3Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15''
4Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+15''
5Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+15''
6Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15''
7Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
8Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+1' 56''
9Taco van der Hoorn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1' 57''
10Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 04''
11Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 55''
12Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 55''
13Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+5' 55''
14Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 59''
15Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+6' 12''
16Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+6' 12''
17Gorik Gardeyn
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 12''
18Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 12''
19Nicolas Vereecken
An Post
An Post+6' 12''
20Roman Maykin+6' 12''
21Fraser Gough
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+6' 12''
22Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 12''
23Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
Cibel+6' 12''
24Coen Vermeltfoort
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+6' 12''
25Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 12''
26Mark McNally
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 12''
27Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 12''
28Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
Team 3M+6' 12''
29Tomas Joseph
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+6' 12''
30Sven Reutter
Stölting
Stölting+6' 12''
31Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+6' 12''
32Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+6' 12''
33Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+6' 12''
34Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+6' 12''
35Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 12''
36Robin Sténuit
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 12''
37Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 12''
38Rob Partridge
NFTO
NFTO+6' 19''
39Martin Mortensen
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+6' 21''
40Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+6' 21''
41Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+6' 24''
42Tim Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+6' 40''
43Laurens Sweeck
ERA
ERA+6' 40''
44Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+7' 08''
45Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+7' 21''
46Frédérique Robert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+7' 21''
47Dale Appleby
NFTO
NFTO+7' 21''
48Kenny Dehaes
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
49Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
50Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
51Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
52Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
53Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
54Yanto Barker
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
55Matthew Goss
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
56Joshua Hunt
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
57Sebastian Lander
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
58Steele Von Hoff
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
59Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
60Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
61Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
62Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
63Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
64Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
65Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
66Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
67Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
68Vincent Baestaens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
69Wietse Bosmans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
70Adam Toupalík
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
71David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
72Daan Hoeyberghs
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
73Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
74Angelo De Clercq
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
75Yorben Van Tichelt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
76Kevin Pauwels
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
77Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
78Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
79Jelle Cant
ERA
ERADNF
80Kevin Cant
ERA
ERADNF
81Diether Sweeck
ERA
ERADNF
82Michael Boroš
ERA
ERADNF
83Julien Taramarcaz
ERA
ERADNF
84Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
85Sam Lowe
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
86Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
87Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
88Ian Bibby
NFTO
NFTODNF
89Edmund Bradbury
NFTO
NFTODNF
90Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
NFTODNF
91Liam Stones
NFTO
NFTODNF
92Dan Craven
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
93Roy Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
94Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
95Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
96Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
97Liam Aitcheson
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
98Sean Lake
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
99Luke Mudgway
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
100Neil Van der Ploeg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
101Mathew Zenovich
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
102Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post
An PostDNF
103Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post
An PostDNF
104Jacob Scott
An Post
An PostDNF
105Emiel Wastyn
An Post
An PostDNF
106Damien Shaw
An Post
An PostDNF
107Frederik Dombrowski
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
108Felix Drumm
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
109Henrik Hamm
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
110Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
111Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
112Jetse Bol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
113Daan Meijers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
114Kobus Hereijgers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
115Wouter Mol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
116Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
117Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
118Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
119Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
120Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
121Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
122Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
123Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
124Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
125Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
CibelDNF
126Glenn Rotty
Cibel
CibelDNF
127Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
CibelDNF
128Justin Jules
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
129Christophe Masson
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
130Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
131Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
132Massimo Vanderaerden
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
133Jelle Donders
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
134Kenneth Van Compernolle
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
135Jorden Bothuyne
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
136Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
137Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
138Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
139Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
140Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
141Jérôme Kerf
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
142Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
StöltingDNF
143Alex Kirsch
Stölting
StöltingDNF
144Thomas Koep
Stölting
StöltingDNF
145Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
StöltingDNF