Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE14h 00' 21''
2Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
3Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21''
4Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+26''
5Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+29''
6Paul Voß
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+30''
7Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+34''
8José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+39''
9José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+47''
10Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+51''
11Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 04''
12Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 19''
13Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 20''
14Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 29''
15Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 41''
16Tomaž Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 43''
17Kristijan Ðurasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 44''
18Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 44''
19Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 46''
20Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 06''
21Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 16''
22Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 37''
23Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 37''
24Matthias Brändle
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 38''
25Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+2' 48''
26Francisco Javier Vila
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+3' 05''
27Alessandro Bisolti
Idea
Idea+3' 16''
28Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 42''
29Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 18''
30Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+4' 29''
31Michael Rodríguez
Colombia
Colombia+4' 30''
32Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 43''
33Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+4' 48''
34Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+4' 48''
35Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 14''
36Ilnur Zakarin
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+5' 16''
37René Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+5' 19''
38Cristian Cominelli
Idea
Idea+5' 23''
39Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 24''
40Henry Frusto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 33''
41Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 43''
42Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 54''
43Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 59''
44Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 18''
45Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+6' 36''
46Luca Barla
Idea
Idea+6' 54''
47Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 00''
48Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 51''
49Iker Camaño
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+8' 00''
50Javier González
Colombia
Colombia+8' 14''
51Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 18''
52Pavel Kochetkov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8' 36''
53Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 43''
54Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 27''
55Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 33''
56Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 16''
57Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+12' 32''
58Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+13' 27''
59Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 54''
60Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+14' 39''
61Giuseppe De Maria
Idea
Idea+14' 42''
62Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 59''
63Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 13''
64Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 19''
65David Boily
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+16' 49''
66Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+17' 25''
67Marco Frapporti
Idea
Idea+17' 42''
68Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+18' 46''
69Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 10''
70Fredrik Galta
Team Coop
Team Coop+19' 13''
71Marcel Wyss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 16''
72Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+19' 29''
73Julián Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 54''
74Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 55''
75Sergey Rudaskov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+22' 02''
76Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 03''
77Jeff Louder
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 22''
78Maximiliano Richeze
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+23' 06''
79Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+23' 27''
80Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+24' 50''
81Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 14''
82Andrea Palini
Idea
Idea+26' 34''
83Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 03''
84Caleb Fairly
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+27' 48''
85Russell Downing
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+28' 02''
86Simone Boifava
Idea
Idea+28' 20''
87Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+28' 22''
88Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+30' 06''
89Alexander Rybakov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+31' 09''
90Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 37''
91Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+31' 54''
92Oleksandr Kvachuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 08''
93Alexander Zdanov
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 17''
94Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+33' 24''
95Ruslan Karimov
Idea
Idea+33' 26''
96Håvard Blikra
Team Coop
Team Coop+33' 43''
97Vincenzo Garofalo
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+34' 14''
98Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+34' 41''
99Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+35' 15''
100Dmitry Mokrov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+35' 36''
101Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+35' 55''
102Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 05''
103Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+36' 44''
104Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 13''
105Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+37' 39''
106Filippo Baggio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+37' 46''
107Kevin De Jonghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38' 10''
108Ryan Roth
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+38' 56''
109Omar Lombardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+39' 11''
110Oleksandr Sheidyk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 23''
111Cristian Benenati
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+39' 41''
112Andrea Guardini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+39' 42''
113Adrian Kurek
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+39' 53''
114Filip Eidsheim
Team Coop
Team Coop+40' 05''
115Mauro Richeze
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+42' 37''
116Frank Osorio
Colombia
Colombia+42' 51''
117Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44' 04''
118Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+45' 05''
119Johan Ziesler
Team Coop
Team Coop+48' 16''
120Ole Martin Ølmheim
Team Coop
Team Coop+48' 50''