Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates14h 15' 12''
2Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 35''
3Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 48''
4Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 59''
5Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+2' 09''
6Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 14''
7Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 36''
8Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 41''
9Sergio Pardilla
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 11''
10Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 19''
11Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 27''
12Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 36''
13Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+3' 47''
14Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+4' 26''
15José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 13''
16Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 22''
17Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 30''
18Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+5' 49''
19Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 51''
20Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+6' 13''
21Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 26''
22Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 27''
23Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 35''
24Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+6' 48''
25Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 28''
26Antonio Santoro
Nankang
Nankang+8' 29''
27Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 48''
28Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 59''
29Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+9' 11''
30Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+9' 31''
31Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+11' 26''
32Remco Broers
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+11' 51''
33Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 31''
34Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 51''
35Péter Kusztor
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+13' 23''
36Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+13' 50''
37Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+13' 59''
38Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+14' 52''
39Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
Nankang+14' 56''
40Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 57''
41Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+15' 08''
42Tomás Gil
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 47''
43Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 08''
44Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+17' 11''
45Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+17' 56''
46Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 02''
47Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+18' 18''
48Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
Cannondale+18' 39''
49Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+19' 21''
50Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 30''
51Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 46''
52Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 23''
53Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 34''
54Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 49''
55Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+23' 30''
56Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+23' 40''
57Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+24' 00''
58Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 31''
59Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 51''
60Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+25' 10''
61Felix Großschartner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+25' 32''
62Nicolas Vogondy
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 39''
63Arkimedes Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+26' 12''
64Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+26' 50''
65David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+26' 56''
66Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 23''
67Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+27' 59''
68Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+28' 47''
69Iker Camaño
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 25''
70Ben Day
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+30' 29''
71Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31' 13''
72Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+32' 05''
73Kristian Dyrnes
Team Coop
Team Coop+34' 08''
74Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+34' 13''
75Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 48''
76Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+34' 59''
77Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+35' 15''
78Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 40''
79Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36' 05''
80Fredrik Galta
Team Coop
Team Coop+36' 18''
81Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+37' 21''
82Amaro Antunes
Nankang
Nankang+37' 21''
83Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+37' 47''
84Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+38' 28''
85Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+38' 30''
86Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 58''
87Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+40' 16''
88Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+41' 23''
89Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 32''
90August Jensen
Team Coop
Team Coop+42' 47''
91Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+42' 54''
92Will Routley
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44' 06''
93Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+44' 56''
94Boris Chpilevski
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+45' 23''
95Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+45' 26''
96Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Coop
Team Coop+45' 48''
97Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 10''
98Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+47' 25''
99Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+47' 28''
100Andrea Fedi
Nankang
Nankang+47' 40''
101Filippo Baggio
Nankang
Nankang+47' 50''
102Martin Bláha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+49' 58''
103Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 02''
104Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+50' 21''
105Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+50' 23''
106Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+50' 27''
107Martin Hacecký
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+50' 43''
108Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+50' 50''
109Nicholas Hammersland
Team Coop
Team Coop+50' 56''
110Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+51' 00''
111Duber Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+51' 13''
112Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 23''
113Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51' 26''
114Jan Sokol
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+51' 28''
115Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+52' 41''
116Rida Cador
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+52' 56''
117Mihkel Räim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+53' 32''
118Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+54' 00''
119Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+54' 13''
120Anton Mikhailov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+54' 23''
121Filip Eidsheim
Team Coop
Team Coop+55' 01''