Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo14h 14' 58''
2Mauro Finetto
Unieuro
Unieuro+3''
3Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19''
4Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21''
5Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+34''
6Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+38''
7Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+41''
8Rinaldo Nocentini
Italia
Italia+45''
9Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
10Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+54''
11Mikel Landa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+59''
12Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1' 01''
13Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 15''
14Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+1' 18''
15Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+1' 21''
16Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 22''
17Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 44''
18Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 48''
19Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 56''
20Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 30''
21Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+2' 51''
22Daniel Martínez
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 07''
23Scott Davies
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+3' 08''
24Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 08''
25Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 38''
26Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 03''
27Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+5' 07''
28Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 10''
29Alexandr Kolobnev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 53''
30Michele Gazzara
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+6' 28''
31Chris Butler
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 33''
32Mark Christian
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+6' 38''
33Cristián Rodríguez
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+6' 53''
34Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+6' 56''
35David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 58''
36Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+8' 00''
37James Knox
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+9' 07''
38Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 40''
39Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+9' 55''
40Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 31''
41Sergiy Lagkuti
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+11' 29''
42Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 49''
43Marco Tecchio
Unieuro
Unieuro+11' 59''
44Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+12' 00''
45Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 28''
46Matteo Spreafico
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+12' 39''
47Alex Peters
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 42''
48Antonino Parrinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+14' 11''
49Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14' 32''
50Edgar Pinto
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+17' 16''
51Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17' 50''
52Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM Team+18' 24''
53Stefan Schumacher
0711 1
0711 1+19' 03''
54Philip Deignan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 09''
55Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+19' 40''
56Oleksandr Prevar
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+19' 58''
57Kirill Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+20' 10''
58Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+21' 04''
59Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+21' 49''
60Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+22' 27''
61Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 42''
62Elia Favilli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+23' 01''
63Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+23' 13''
64Emanuel Piaskowy
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+24' 04''
66Giovanni Carboni
Unieuro
Unieuro+26' 57''
67Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+26' 58''
68José Márquez
GM Team
GM Team+27' 18''
69Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+27' 53''
70Niklas Eg
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+28' 13''
71Marco Tizza
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+29' 17''
72Ivan Balykin
GM Team
GM Team+29' 26''
73Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+30' 52''
74Michele Viola
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+30' 59''
75Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 18''
76Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro
Unieuro+31' 45''
77Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+31' 57''
78Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+32' 34''
79Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+32' 42''
80Marko Pavlic
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+33' 46''
81Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+37' 49''
82Thomas Riis
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+37' 58''
83Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM Team+38' 25''
84Jaydé Julius
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+38' 36''
85Francisco Mancebo
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+38' 49''
86Alessandro Malaguti
Unieuro
Unieuro+39' 42''
87Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+40' 08''
88Michele Scartezzini
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+44' 33''
89Andriy Bratashchuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+45' 45''
90Filippo Fiorelli
Italia
Italia+46' 47''
91Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+47' 10''
92Oleksander Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+47' 24''
93Mads Rahbek
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+47' 35''
94Elçin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+47' 55''
95Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+48' 07''
96Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+48' 10''
97Martin Weiss
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+48' 29''
98Fabio Chinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+49' 06''
99Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+49' 09''
100Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+49' 09''
101Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+49' 09''
102Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM Team+49' 41''
103Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+49' 52''
104Mark Pedersen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+50' 13''
105Mykhailo Kononenko
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+50' 27''
106Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+50' 52''
107Florian Schipflinger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+51' 09''
108Uroš Repše
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+51' 27''
109Daniel Foder
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+52' 38''
110Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+54' 23''
111Sam Lowe
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+54' 46''
112Francesco Rosa
Italia
Italia+55' 02''
113Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+55' 26''
114Stefan de Bod
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+56' 28''
115Federico Burchio
GM Team
GM Team+56' 44''
116Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+57' 00''
117Marco Maronese
Italia
Italia+57' 35''
118Evgeny Zverkov
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+57' 47''
119Filippo Ganna
Italia
Italia+58' 21''
120Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+58' 22''
121Georg Loef
0711 1
0711 1+59' 57''
122Florian Nowak
0711 1
0711 1+1h 00' 36''
0Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 25''