Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange17h 57' 33''
2Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
3Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16''
4Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22''
5David De La Cruz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26''
6Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26''
7Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+37''
8Aleksandr Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+37''
9Davide Gabburo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+39''
10Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+42''
11Mauro Finetto
Italia
Italia+42''
12Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+42''
13Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+42''
14Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43''
15Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43''
16Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43''
17Dáyer Quintana
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+45''
18Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+47''
19Alexander Kamp
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+48''
20Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+51''
21Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+59''
22Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 21''
23Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 34''
24Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 37''
25Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 41''
26Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 51''
27Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 54''
28Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 00''
29Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 01''
30Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 04''
31Rubén Plaza
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 05''
32Johnatan Cañaveral
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+2' 06''
33Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 40''
34Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 50''
35Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+2' 51''
36Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+3' 28''
37Óscar Quiroz
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+4' 26''
38Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+4' 48''
39Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 34''
40Alessandro Fedeli
Italia
Italia+6' 15''
41Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 21''
42Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 57''
43Stefano Oldani
Italia
Italia+7' 17''
44Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7' 38''
45Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 41''
46Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+9' 00''
47Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 15''
48Kenny Elissonde
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 02''
49Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 21''
50Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 12''
51Awet Andemeskel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 26''
52João Almeida
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+11' 41''
53Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+12' 26''
54Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 55''
55Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+13' 06''
56Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+13' 23''
57Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+13' 40''
58Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 19''
59Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 21''
60Davide Botta
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+14' 28''
61Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14' 58''
62Sean Bennett
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+15' 31''
63Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+15' 31''
64Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 43''
65Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+16' 16''
66Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+16' 27''
67Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17' 03''
68Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 12''
69Gianni Pugi
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+18' 17''
70Filippo Conca
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+18' 25''
71Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+20' 14''
72Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+20' 14''
73Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+20' 39''
74Paolo Totò
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+20' 42''
75Julien Mortier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 46''
76Sindre Lunke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+20' 57''
77Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 26''
78André Carvalho
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+22' 01''
79Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+22' 32''
80James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+23' 26''
81Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+24' 26''
82Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+24' 48''
83Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 05''
84Matteo Sobrero
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+25' 19''
85El Mehdi Chokri
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+25' 20''
86Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 37''
87Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+26' 23''
88Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+26' 28''
89Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 29''
90Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+26' 49''
91Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 41''
92Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+28' 50''
93Dario Puccioni
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+29' 15''
94Filippo Zana
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+29' 22''
95Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29' 44''
96Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 00''
97Matti Breschel
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+31' 37''
98Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 23''
99Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+32' 35''
100Jacopo Mosca
Italia
Italia+33' 45''
101Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+34' 29''
102Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+35' 21''
103Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+36' 54''
104Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+37' 43''
105Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+37' 48''
106Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+38' 48''
107Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 40''
108Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+40' 21''
109Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+40' 35''
110Alberto Amici
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+42' 15''
111Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+42' 18''
112Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+43' 09''
113Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+43' 36''
114Natnael Tesfatsion
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+44' 21''
115Alexander Konychev
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+44' 37''
116Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+45' 16''
117Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+46' 20''
118Emils Liepinš
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+47' 25''
119Riccardo Minali
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+49' 32''
120Antonio Di Sante
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+49' 42''
121Michel Piccot
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+49' 58''
122Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+54' 42''