Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers15h 15' 54''
2Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1''
3João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17''
4Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
5Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30''
6Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+40''
7Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42''
8Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43''
9Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+47''
10Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+53''
11Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54''
12Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 00''
13Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 07''
14Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 11''
15Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 22''
16Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 24''
17Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 25''
18Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 31''
19Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 31''
20Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 39''
21James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 51''
22Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+3' 41''
23Johnatan Cañaveral
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+3' 50''
24Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 00''
25Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 33''
26Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 46''
27Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 05''
28Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 33''
29Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 48''
30Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+9' 45''
31José Manuel Díaz
Delko
Delko+10' 34''
32Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 21''
33Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 46''
34Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 47''
35Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14' 09''
36Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 05''
37Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 43''
38Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 57''
39Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+17' 03''
40Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+17' 06''
41Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+17' 27''
42Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+17' 41''
43Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 49''
44Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 32''
45Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 48''
46Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 27''
47Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 24''
48Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 45''
49Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 45''
50Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 00''
51Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 22''
52Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+26' 36''
53Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 15''
54Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+29' 42''
55Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+31' 13''
56Francesco Di Felice
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+31' 18''
57Raul Colombo
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+33' 03''
58Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+33' 07''
59Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+33' 55''
60Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+34' 27''
61Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35' 20''
62Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35' 35''
63Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+35' 55''
64Scott Davies
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+36' 13''
65Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 37''
66Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+37' 12''
67Antonio Di Sante
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+37' 49''
68Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+38' 08''
69Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi+38' 14''
70Paolo Totò
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+39' 24''
71Federico Burchio
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+39' 26''
72Matteo Sobrero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+40' 23''
73Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40' 53''
74Rick Pluimers
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+41' 14''
75Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+41' 22''
76Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+42' 09''
77Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42' 20''
78Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+42' 43''
79Maurice Ballerstedt
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+43' 22''
80David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+44' 41''
81Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+44' 54''
82Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+45' 13''
83Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+45' 14''
84Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi+45' 30''
85Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+45' 47''
86Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+47' 23''
87Simon Carr
Delko
Delko+47' 27''
88Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+47' 49''
89Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48' 14''
90Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+48' 50''
91Taco van der Hoorn
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+49' 22''
92Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+49' 25''
93Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 39''
94Jacopo Cortese
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+51' 32''
95Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+52' 00''
96Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+52' 01''
97Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+52' 05''
98Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+52' 40''
99Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+52' 44''
100Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+52' 45''
101Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+53' 47''
102Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+53' 54''
103Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+53' 59''
104Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 44''
105Jempy Drucker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57' 40''
106Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+57' 43''
107Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+57' 48''
108Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 51''
109Luca Cretti
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+58' 31''
110Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+58' 34''
111Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+58' 42''
112Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+58' 47''
113Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 51''
114Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59' 38''
115Giosuè Crescioli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+59' 57''
116Raffaele Radice
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+59' 59''
117Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+1h 00' 19''