Settimana Lombarda

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team10h 39' 02''
2Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 12''
3Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 24''
4Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 25''
5Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 27''
6Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 37''
7Jan Hirt
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 41''
8Tomaž Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 03''
9Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 10''
10Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 16''
11Ivan Rovnyi
Nankang
Nankang+2' 19''
12Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 19''
13Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+2' 27''
14Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 29''
15Sergio Pardilla
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 50''
16Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 57''
17Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 09''
18Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 28''
19Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 59''
20Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
Nankang+4' 00''
21Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4' 38''
22Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
Nankang+5' 09''
23Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 24''
24Tsgabu Grmay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 31''
25Andrea Masciarelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+5' 57''
26Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+6' 01''
27Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 30''
28Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 34''
29Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 01''
30Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 01''
31Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+8' 33''
32Alessio Camilli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+9' 17''
33Danail Petrov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 20''
34Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 40''
35Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 29''
36Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+10' 55''
37Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 18''
38Antonio Santoro
Nankang
Nankang+11' 27''
39Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+11' 42''
40Péter Kusztor
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+11' 43''
41Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+11' 45''
42Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 05''
43Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana City
Astana City+12' 09''
44Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+12' 10''
45Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+12' 23''
46Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 08''
47Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 44''
48Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+14' 08''
49Niels Vandyck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+14' 10''
50Arkimedes Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+14' 35''
51Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+15' 20''
52Tom Thill
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+15' 29''
53Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+15' 51''
54Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15' 54''
55Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+15' 56''
56Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+16' 22''
57Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+16' 22''
58Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City+16' 47''
59Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 51''
60Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 23''
61Nazar Jumabekov
Astana City
Astana City+17' 26''
62Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 28''
63Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 56''
64Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+18' 00''
65Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18' 16''
66Alex Kirsch
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+18' 40''
67Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana City
Astana City+19' 41''
68Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 46''
69Davide Mucelli
Nankang
Nankang+20' 03''
70Leonardo Pinizotto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 18''
71Artur Fedosseyev
Astana City
Astana City+20' 18''
72Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 29''
73Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+20' 37''
74Manuel Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 59''
75Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+21' 16''
76Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+21' 18''
77Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21' 30''
78Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 41''
79Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 55''
80Alberto Cecchin
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+22' 09''
81Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 09''
82Fortunato Baliani
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+22' 30''
83Quentin Borcy
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+22' 41''
84Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+22' 52''
85Jean-Albert Carnevali
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+23' 02''
86Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23' 43''
87Andrea Manfredi
Nankang
Nankang+23' 50''
88Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23' 52''
89Simone Campagnaro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+23' 57''
90Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+24' 01''
91Ferekalsi Debesay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+24' 12''
92Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 20''
93Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+24' 48''
94Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 16''
95Ibai Salas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 21''
96Josue Moyano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 21''
97Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 08''
98Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+26' 13''
99Alexander Mironov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 20''
100Klemen Štimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+26' 31''
101Enrico Rossi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+26' 41''
102Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+27' 32''
103Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+27' 32''
104Songezo Jim
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+27' 40''
105Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+27' 51''
106Viktor Okishev
Astana City
Astana City+28' 23''
107Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+28' 41''
108Ábel Kenyeres
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+28' 41''
109Nikita Stalnov
Astana City
Astana City+28' 59''
110Julio Camacho
Colombia
Colombia+29' 04''
111Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+29' 09''
112Robert Squire
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+29' 31''
113Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+29' 37''
114Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 11''
115Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+30' 53''
116Max Durtschi
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+31' 51''
117Floris Smeyers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+32' 19''
118Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+32' 23''
119Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+32' 26''
120Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35' 52''
121Ramón Domené
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35' 52''
122Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+36' 39''
123Ilya Davidenok
Astana City
Astana City+36' 45''
124Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+36' 59''
125Olivier Poppe
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+38' 12''
126Daniel Holloway
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+39' 02''
127Daniele Scampamorte
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+39' 14''
128Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+39' 26''
129Giacomo Forconi
Nankang
Nankang+39' 43''
130Adrián Richeze
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+40' 05''
131Kristian Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+40' 48''
132Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+42' 25''
133Oliver Hofstetter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+43' 05''
134Guillaume Rase
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+43' 52''