Sibiu Tour 2022

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE12h 38' 22''
2Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25''
3Cian Uijtdebroeks
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30''
4Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
5Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 36''
6Andrea Piccolo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 52''
7Johannes Adamietz
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+1' 57''
8James Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 59''
9Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 02''
10Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+2' 03''
11Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 27''
12Immanuel Stark
P & S - Benotti
P & S - Benotti+2' 29''
13Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 00''
14Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+3' 00''
15Jan Bárta
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+3' 01''
16Alexis Guérin
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+3' 31''
17Riccardo Zoidl
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+3' 38''
18Santiago Umba
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 45''
19Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+3' 56''
20François Bidard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 16''
21Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 44''
22Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+5' 46''
23Cristian Raileanu
Rumania
Rumania+5' 49''
24Michael Konczer
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+6' 00''
25Carlos Barbero
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 02''
26Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+6' 04''
27Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+6' 18''
28Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+6' 33''
29Piotr Brozyna
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+6' 52''
30Meindert Weulink
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+7' 37''
31Nils Sinschek
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+8' 03''
32Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 12''
33Dylan Sunderland
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+8' 16''
34Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+8' 40''
35Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 45''
36Adam Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+8' 54''
37Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+9' 48''
38Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 57''
39Isaac Del Toro
México
México+10' 54''
40Torbjørn Røed
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4mind
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4mind+11' 08''
41Callum MacLeod
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+11' 14''
42Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+11' 54''
43Colin Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+12' 11''
44Javier Romo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 18''
45Dominik Neuman
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+12' 44''
46Tomáš Jakoubek
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+13' 21''
47David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 42''
48Karel Tyrpekl
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+13' 57''
49Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 19''
50Trym Brennsæter
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+14' 36''
51Szymon Tracz
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+15' 12''
52Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+15' 58''
53Max Benz-Kuch
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16' 10''
54Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 07''
55Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 22''
56Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 32''
57Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 30''
58Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+19' 36''
59Carlos García
México
México+19' 56''
60Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+20' 47''
61Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+21' 15''
62Ukko Peltonen
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+22' 05''
63Antti-Jussi Juntunen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+22' 38''
64Tim van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 46''
65Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+24' 35''
66Manuele Tarozzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 48''
67Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 08''
68Patrick Reißig
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+25' 19''
69Lukas Rüegg
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+25' 50''
70Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25' 59''
71Jan Kašpar
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+27' 08''
72Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 46''
73Tomáš Obdržálek
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+27' 57''
74Marcin Budzinski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+28' 09''
75Conor Schunk
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+28' 21''
76Kamil Malecki
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 51''
77Leonardo Zavala
México
México+29' 11''
78Manuel Bosch
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+29' 27''
79Tobias Nolde
P & S - Benotti
P & S - Benotti+29' 30''
80Eduard Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+29' 33''
81Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29' 53''
82John Mandrysch
P & S - Benotti
P & S - Benotti+30' 06''
83Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+30' 20''
84Alexander Evans
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+30' 37''
85Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+30' 45''
86Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+30' 52''
87Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 38''
88Petr Klabouch
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+31' 57''
89Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+32' 10''
90Matyáš Kopecký
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+32' 31''
91Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE - Elite Team - CFX
MENtoRISE - Elite Team - CFX+32' 49''
92Eric Lutter
P & S - Benotti
P & S - Benotti+32' 51''
93Andre Sotberg
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4mind
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4mind+33' 02''
94Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+33' 02''
95Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+33' 19''
96Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 30''
97David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 35''
98Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 36''
99José Manuel Gutiérrez
Team Novák
Team Novák+33' 45''
100Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+34' 20''
101Joren Bloem
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+34' 57''
102Rüdiger Selig
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 59''
103Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39' 12''
104Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+39' 54''
105Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+43' 44''
106Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
MENtoRISE - Elite Team - CFX
MENtoRISE - Elite Team - CFX+44' 08''
107Atsushi Oka
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+45' 24''
108Mattew-Denis Piciu
MENtoRISE - Elite Team - CFX
MENtoRISE - Elite Team - CFX+46' 34''
109Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+46' 57''
110Kiaan Watts
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+46' 57''
111Nicolas Côté
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4mind
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4mind+47' 16''
112Filippo Fortin
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+47' 17''
113Ewan Mackie
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+48' 12''
114Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+48' 22''
115Hijiri Oda
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+48' 26''
116Paul Rudys
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+49' 05''
117Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 54''
118Michal Pomorski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+53' 00''
119José Antonio Escárcega
México
México+53' 29''
120Oleksandr Shevchenko
Team Novák
Team Novák+55' 08''
121Yusuke Kadota
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+55' 31''
122Serban Luncan
Rumania
Rumania+57' 40''
123Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 00' 25''