Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone30h 51' 36''
2Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
3Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
4Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22''
5Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27''
6Michael Rogers
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+29''
7Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+33''
8Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+42''
9Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 04''
10Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 07''
11Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 20''
12Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 34''
13José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 44''
14Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 48''
15Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 07''
17Markus Fothen
Milram
Milram+2' 16''
18Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 19''
19Simon Špilak
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 21''
20Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 26''
21Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 31''
22Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 40''
23Simone Stortoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 41''
24Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 47''
25José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 54''
26Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 18''
27Thomas Frei
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 19''
28Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 28''
29Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 40''
30Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 56''
31Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 13''
32Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+5' 27''
33Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 25''
34Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 52''
35Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 30''
36Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 01''
37Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 52''
38Luca Mazzanti
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 35''
39Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+12' 36''
40Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 40''
41Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 50''
42Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 04''
43Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 19''
44Matthew Lloyd
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 36''
46Kim Kirchen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 53''
47Michael Barry
Team Sky
Team Sky+15' 58''
48Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+17' 09''
49Juan Antonio Flecha
Team Sky
Team Sky+18' 45''
50Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Sky
Team Sky+20' 27''
51Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 34''
52Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 59''
53Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+22' 00''
54George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 49''
55Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 43''
56Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 55''
57Sergei Klimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 02''
58Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 06''
59Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+27' 28''
60Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 44''
61Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 44''
62Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+30' 04''
63Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+30' 20''
64Xabier Zandio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 21''
65Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+31' 11''
66Martijn Maaskant
EF Education First
EF Education First+32' 29''
67Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 48''
68Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+35' 59''
69Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 06''
70Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 42''
71Vladimir Efimkine
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 48''
72Simon Clarke
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+37' 11''
73Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 31''
74Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40' 48''
75Lorenzo Bernucci
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 02''
76Roger Hammond
Cervélo
Cervélo+41' 07''
77Daniele Bennati
Cannondale
Cannondale+41' 30''
78Fabian Cancellara
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+43' 30''
79Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 13''
80Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+46' 38''
81Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46' 43''
82Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+47' 14''
83Andy Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47' 27''
84Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49' 13''
85Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 07''
86Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+51' 29''
87Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+51' 39''
88Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+51' 55''
89Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+52' 02''
90Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 45''
91Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+53' 27''
92Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+54' 21''
93Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+54' 55''
94Maarten Wynants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55' 25''
95Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+55' 28''
96Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+56' 11''
97Matteo Tosatto
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56' 13''
98Marco Bandiera
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+57' 00''
99Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58' 03''
100Dmytro Grabovskyy
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+59' 12''
101Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+59' 38''
102Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+59' 56''
103Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 01' 11''
104Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 02' 12''
105Marco Frapporti
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 02' 16''
106Thor Hushovd
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 03' 24''
107Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 03' 47''
108Paolo Longo Borghini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 04' 07''
109Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 04' 54''
110Stuart O'Grady
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 05' 36''
111Mathew Hayman
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 06' 09''
112Manuel Quinziato
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 07' 36''
113Chris Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 08' 13''
114Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 08' 58''
115Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 09' 00''
116Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 09' 05''
117Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 10' 23''
118Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 24''
119Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 11' 56''
120Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 12' 22''
121Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 13' 28''
122Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 13' 35''
123Murilo Fischer
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 16' 20''
124Frank Høj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 16' 39''
125Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 16' 56''
126Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 20' 23''
127Michiel Elijzen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 20' 49''
128Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 21' 10''
129Brett Lancaster
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 22' 08''
130Carlo Scognamiglio
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 22' 38''
131Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram+1h 23' 37''
132Andreas Klier
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 23' 40''
133Alan Marangoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 23' 42''
134Marco Velo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 23' 50''
135Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+1h 24' 00''
136Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 24' 09''
137Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 24' 20''
138Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 24' 39''
139Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 26' 51''
140Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 27' 43''
141Matthew Wilson
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 29' 37''
142Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 29' 42''
143Martin Reimer
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 30' 22''
144Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 31' 29''
145Kevin Hulsmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 33' 16''
146Robert Hunter
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 33' 17''
147Servais Knaven
Milram
Milram+1h 34' 37''
148Julian Dean
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 35' 27''
149Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 37' 26''
150Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 38' 15''
151Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 43' 14''
152Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 45' 58''
153Mattia Gavazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 48' 02''
154Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 50' 41''
0Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 09''
0Franco Pellizotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 44''