Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale29h 38' 08''
2Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
3Roman Kreuziger
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26''
4Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53''
5Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 00''
6Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 16''
7Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 16''
8Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 25''
9Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 31''
10Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 33''
11Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 41''
12Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 45''
13Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 50''
14Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 11''
15Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 13''
16Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 01''
17Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 24''
18Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 38''
19Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 04''
20José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 25''
21Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 40''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 09''
23Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 56''
24Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 26''
25Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 06''
26Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 50''
27Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+10' 22''
28Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 33''
29Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 59''
30Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 19''
31Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 51''
32Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 55''
33Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 22''
34Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 49''
35Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+14' 25''
36Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 29''
37Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 35''
38Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 40''
39Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 13''
40Steve Houanard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 18''
41Serge Pauwels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 34''
42George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 34''
43Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 02''
44Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+17' 19''
45Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 32''
46Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 32''
47Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 18''
48Filippo Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+19' 29''
49Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19' 37''
50Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 46''
51Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 14''
52Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 32''
53Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 14''
54Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+21' 41''
55Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+22' 53''
56Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 20''
57Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+23' 51''
58Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 07''
59Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 31''
60Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24' 35''
61Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 45''
62Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+24' 49''
63Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24' 57''
64Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 17''
65Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25' 24''
66Luca Ascani
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+25' 24''
67Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 40''
68Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 45''
69Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 43''
70Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+26' 59''
71Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 14''
72Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 22''
73Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 38''
74Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29' 10''
75Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 19''
76Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+29' 27''
77Matti Breschel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 30''
78David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29' 53''
79Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+30' 22''
80Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30' 23''
81Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+30' 33''
82Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 49''
83Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+33' 13''
84Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 13''
85Sebastian Langeveld
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 18''
86Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 43''
87Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+34' 50''
88Stuart O'Grady
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35' 19''
89Filippo Pozzato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+35' 24''
90Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+35' 32''
91Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+36' 03''
92Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 05''
93Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+36' 22''
94Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 27''
95Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 45''
96Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 24''
97Fabian Wegmann
EF Education First
EF Education First+37' 47''
98Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 23''
99Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+39' 21''
100Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+40' 42''
101Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+41' 17''
102Manuel Belletti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41' 48''
103David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+43' 04''
104Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+43' 11''
105Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+43' 37''
106Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+44' 04''
107Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 37''
108Francesco Ginanni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+44' 52''
109Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+45' 46''
110Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46' 26''
111Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+46' 32''
112Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 37''
113Luis Felipe Laverde
Colombia
Colombia+46' 46''
114Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 59''
115Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+47' 01''
116Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 09''
117Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49' 38''
118Gerald Ciolek
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+50' 21''
119Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51' 32''
120Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+53' 12''
121Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55' 16''
122Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+55' 20''
123Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+55' 32''
124Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+56' 27''
125Bert Grabsch
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56' 43''
126Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+58' 08''
127Victor Hugo Peña
Colombia
Colombia+58' 14''
128Gabriel Rasch
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58' 40''
129Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59' 57''
130Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 02' 43''
131Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 02' 54''
132Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 03' 01''
133Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 06' 10''
134Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 06' 20''
135Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1h 06' 39''
136Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 06' 39''
137Jeremy Hunt
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 08' 42''
138Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 10' 47''
139Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 11' 09''
140Wilson Marentes
Colombia
Colombia+1h 13' 19''
141Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 14' 35''
142Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 15' 23''
0Alex Rasmussen
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 16' 16''