Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO28h 08' 17''
2Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23''
3Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+52''
4Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+53''
5Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
6Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 21''
7Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 03''
8Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 42''
9Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 19''
10Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 35''
11Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 38''
12Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 48''
13Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 55''
14Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 38''
15Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 12''
16Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 38''
17Juan José Cobo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 54''
18Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 49''
19Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 41''
20Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 54''
21Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 21''
22Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 46''
23José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 04''
24Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 07''
25Rigoberto Urán
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 54''
26Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 08''
27Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 27''
28Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 40''
29Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 49''
30Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 00''
31Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 51''
32Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 00''
33Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 30''
34Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 03''
35Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21' 29''
36Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 50''
37Sergio Pardilla
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+22' 55''
38Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 01''
39Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24' 21''
40Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 36''
41Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+24' 58''
42Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+25' 01''
43Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25' 47''
44Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 25''
45Dario Cataldo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 20''
46Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 38''
47Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 45''
48Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 12''
49Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 03''
50Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 12''
51Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 54''
52Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 57''
53Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+33' 38''
54Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 14''
55Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+35' 24''
56Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 56''
57Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 01''
58Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36' 56''
59Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 58''
60Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 02''
61Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 11''
62Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+40' 32''
63Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 48''
64Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 55''
65Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 25''
66Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41' 43''
67Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 45''
68Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 36''
69Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+42' 46''
70Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 49''
71Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43' 44''
72Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 20''
73Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+44' 27''
74Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 23''
75Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 33''
76Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 11''
77Rohan Dennis
EF Education First
EF Education First+46' 41''
78Sebastian Langeveld
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 37''
79Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+49' 11''
80Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+50' 03''
81Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51' 41''
82Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+52' 45''
83Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54' 18''
84Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 35''
85Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54' 50''
86Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+54' 58''
87Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+55' 53''
88Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56' 05''
89Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+56' 46''
90Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+57' 07''
91Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+57' 08''
92Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+59' 01''
93Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59' 42''
94André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 00' 09''
95Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 00' 38''
96Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 00' 51''
97Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 01''
98Manuel Belletti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 02' 20''
99Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 04' 22''
100Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 04' 24''
101Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 17''
102Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 07' 19''
103Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 09' 36''
104Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 09' 50''
105Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 10' 20''
106Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 13' 58''
107Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 16' 12''