Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF25h 28' 45''
2Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 05''
3Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 14''
4Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 39''
5Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 54''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 04''
7Robert Kišerlovski
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 09''
8Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 16''
9Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 16''
10Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 19''
11Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 32''
12Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 37''
13Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 47''
14Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 10''
15Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 18''
16Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 24''
17Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 36''
18Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 38''
19Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 34''
20Ivan Santaromita
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 44''
21Benjamin King
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 45''
22Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 50''
23Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 53''
24Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 58''
25Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 21''
26Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 29''
27Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 45''
28Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 57''
29Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 11''
30Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 48''
31Rigoberto Urán
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 37''
32Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 32''
33Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 40''
34Igor Antón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 54''
35Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 32''
36Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 44''
37Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 08''
38Wout Poels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 19''
39Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 36''
40Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 47''
41Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 54''
42Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 55''
43Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky
Team Sky+22' 11''
44Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 14''
45Iker Camaño
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 49''
46Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 40''
47Tiago Machado
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 47''
48Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 48''
49Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 49''
50Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 57''
51Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 04''
52Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 37''
53Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky+28' 49''
54Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 53''
55Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First+28' 53''
56Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+29' 37''
57Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 01''
58Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 04''
59Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 08''
60Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 29''
61Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 34''
62Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 47''
63Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 09''
64Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31' 10''
65Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 18''
65Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 36''
67Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 16''
68Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32' 21''
69Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 32''
70Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+33' 13''
71Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 44''
72David De La Cruz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 47''
73Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+36' 22''
74Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 30''
75Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 34''
76Marc Goos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 15''
77Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 44''
78Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37' 58''
78Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+39' 15''
80Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+39' 25''
81Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40' 31''
82Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 37''
83David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+42' 10''
84Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44' 07''
85Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44' 32''
86Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+44' 59''
87Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45' 48''
88Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+46' 16''
89Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+46' 17''
90Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+46' 31''
91Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
Cannondale+46' 49''
92Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+47' 04''
93Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+47' 49''
94Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+48' 17''
95Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+49' 25''
96Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50' 11''
97Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+51' 23''
98Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+52' 43''
99Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+53' 37''
100Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+53' 39''
101Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53' 50''
102Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 57''
103Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 03''
104Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+54' 04''
105Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+54' 26''
106Thomas Dekker
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 32''
107Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+55' 29''
108David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55' 49''
109Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+56' 37''
110Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56' 57''
111Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57' 22''
112Nick Nuyens
EF Education First
EF Education First+57' 39''
113Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57' 45''
114Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 58''
115Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+58' 01''
116William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58' 17''
117Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+58' 48''
118Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+58' 57''
119Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59' 04''
120Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59' 05''
121Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+59' 30''
122Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59' 34''
123Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+59' 39''
124Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+59' 47''
125Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 01' 57''
126Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 02' 08''
127Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 02' 13''
128Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 02' 15''
129Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 02' 30''
130Alessandro Petacchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 02' 33''
131Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 02' 36''
132Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 03' 07''
133Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 03' 42''
134Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 04' 30''
135Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 04' 31''
136Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 04' 40''
137Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 04' 58''
138Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 05' 07''
139Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 05' 45''
140Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 06' 16''
141Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 06' 37''
142Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 06' 45''
143Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 06' 48''
144Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 06' 57''
145Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 09' 32''
146Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 09' 46''
147Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 10' 37''
148Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 12' 13''
149Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 12' 52''
150Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 13' 34''
151Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 13' 41''
152Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 16' 13''
153Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 19' 20''
154Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 21' 27''
155Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 21' 53''
156Andreas Stauff
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 22' 44''