Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR25h 11' 16''
2Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18''
3Rigoberto Urán
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31''
4Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
5Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+39''
6Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+40''
7Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+56''
8Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+59''
9Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 09''
10Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 11''
11Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 16''
12Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 23''
13Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 24''
14Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 26''
15Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
16Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 00''
17Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 02''
18Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 24''
19Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 24''
20Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 02''
21Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 11''
22José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 16''
23Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 47''
24Ivan Santaromita
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 03''
25Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 34''
26Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 37''
27Davide Formolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 39''
28Alex Cano
Colombia
Colombia+7' 42''
29Leopold König
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 49''
30Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 52''
31Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 27''
32Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 35''
33José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 40''
34Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 52''
35Maxime Mederel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 55''
36Cristiano Salerno
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 41''
37Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 37''
38Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 21''
39Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 26''
40Ivan Basso
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+18' 13''
41Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 36''
42Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 50''
43Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 50''
44Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 22''
45Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 43''
46Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 19''
47Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 50''
48Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 02''
49Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 43''
50Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 45''
51Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 01''
52Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 22''
53Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 32''
54Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 33''
55Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 18''
56Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+25' 00''
57Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+25' 48''
58Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 49''
59Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+26' 01''
60Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 40''
61Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+26' 55''
62Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 25''
63Moreno Moser
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 51''
64Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 05''
65Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 20''
66Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+29' 31''
67Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 40''
68Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 46''
69Wálter Pedraza
Colombia
Colombia+30' 14''
70Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 17''
71Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+30' 20''
72Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 23''
73Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31' 39''
74Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 26''
75Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+32' 59''
76Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 05''
77Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+33' 22''
78Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 24''
79Kevin De Weert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 33''
80Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 58''
81Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+34' 20''
82Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 25''
83Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 35''
84Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35' 03''
85Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 16''
86Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 44''
87Davide Villella
EF Education First
EF Education First+35' 59''
88Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 38''
89Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+37' 13''
90Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+37' 59''
91Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 35''
92Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 26''
93Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 57''
94Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+41' 25''
95Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 34''
96Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 37''
97Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+42' 09''
98Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 22''
99Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+43' 17''
100Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43' 23''
101Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+43' 31''
102Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+43' 32''
103Matthew Goss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+44' 18''
104Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 19''
105Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+44' 22''
106Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 29''
107Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 57''
108Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 15''
109Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+45' 35''
110Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+46' 54''
111Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 14''
112Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+47' 26''
113Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47' 28''
114Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+48' 22''
115Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 00''
116Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+49' 19''
117Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+49' 29''
118Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50' 03''
119Yannick Martinez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+50' 36''
120Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51' 29''
121Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54' 07''
122Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+54' 52''
123Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55' 05''
124Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+55' 39''
125Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+56' 04''
126Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+56' 19''
127Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+56' 23''
128Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+56' 42''
129Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 43''
130Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 06''
131Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+57' 56''
132Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 25''
133Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 01' 13''
134Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 01' 49''
135Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 02' 17''
136Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 13' 21''
137Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 18' 30''
138Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 19' 15''