Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team20h 42' 22''
2Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1''
3Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23''
4Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24''
5Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24''
6Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29''
7Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33''
8Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+39''
9Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45''
10Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+48''
11Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+49''
12Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+52''
13Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54''
14Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+55''
15Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+57''
16Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 04''
17Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 06''
18Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 07''
19Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 11''
20Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 15''
21Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 22''
22Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 27''
23Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 32''
24Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
25Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 54''
26Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 55''
27Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 00''
28Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 08''
29Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 38''
30Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 42''
31Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 45''
32Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 54''
33Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 57''
34Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 05''
35Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 08''
36Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 09''
37José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 16''
38Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 17''
39Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 24''
40Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 40''
41Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 43''
42Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 14''
43Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 15''
44Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 19''
45Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 23''
46Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 33''
47Davide Formolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 41''
48Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 58''
49Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 34''
50Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 39''
51Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 14''
52Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 17''
53Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 24''
54Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 09''
55Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 12''
56Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 17''
57Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 19''
58Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 01''
59Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 02''
60Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 18''
61Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 18''
62Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 22''
63Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 32''
64Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 07''
65Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 21''
66Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 01''
67Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 06''
68Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 06''
69Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 12''
70Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 42''
71Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 54''
72Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 59''
73Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 10''
74Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 17''
75Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 39''
76Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 40''
77Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 40''
78Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 44''
79Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 45''
80Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 01''
81Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 01''
82Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 19''
83Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 04''
84Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 04''
85Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 09''
86Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 10''
87Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 30''
88Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 33''
89Rafael Valls
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 36''
90Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 52''
91Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 03''
92Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+15' 12''
93Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 16''
94Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 26''
95Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+15' 26''
96Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 29''
97Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 30''
98Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 00''
99Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 19''
100Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 19''
101Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 52''
102Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 52''
103Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 09''
104Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 14''
105Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 41''
106Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 49''
107Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 56''
108Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17' 57''
109Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 03''
110Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+18' 10''
111Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 15''
112Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 20''
113Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 26''
114Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 54''
115Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 08''
116Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 21''
117Davide Villella
EF Education First
EF Education First+19' 34''
118Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 42''
119Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 59''
120Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 23''
121Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 29''
122Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21' 18''
123Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21' 18''
124Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21' 28''
125Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21' 33''
126Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 53''
127Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+22' 03''
128Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 22''
129Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 41''
130Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 49''
131Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 04''
132Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 06''
133Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 20''
134Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 27''
135William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 50''
136Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24' 06''
137Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 13''
138Jesse Sergent
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 26''
139Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+24' 36''
140Eros Capecchi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 16''
141Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26' 11''
142Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 19''
143Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 49''
144Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+27' 59''
145Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 00''
146Carter Jones
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28' 05''
147Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 20''
148Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 28''
149Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 29''
150Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 44''
151Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 10''
152Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 26''
153Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 39''
154Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 53''
155Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+31' 18''
156Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+31' 22''
157Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 28''
158Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31' 31''
159Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 11''
160Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+32' 41''
161Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+33' 57''
162Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky+34' 13''
163Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 24''
164Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 32''
165Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+35' 30''
166Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35' 32''
167Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+36' 33''
168Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+36' 38''
169Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 21''
170Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+38' 49''
171Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41' 33''
172Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+43' 27''