Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR25h 56' 27''
2Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
3Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
4Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45''
5Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+58''
6Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 01''
7Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 18''
8Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 36''
9Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 38''
10Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 59''
11Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 04''
12Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 10''
13Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 43''
14Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 53''
15Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
16Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 20''
17Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 23''
18Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 28''
19Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 31''
20Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 35''
21Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 40''
22Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 51''
23Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 52''
24Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 00''
25Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 54''
26Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 10''
27Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 34''
28Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 40''
29Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 09''
30Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 39''
31Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+12' 20''
32Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 31''
33Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 14''
34Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14' 20''
35Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 26''
36Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 46''
37Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 20''
38Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+18' 31''
39Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 03''
40Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19' 40''
41Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 43''
42Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 51''
43Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 18''
44Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 20''
45Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 00''
46Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 58''
47Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 25''
48Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 28''
49Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 41''
50Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 29''
51Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 35''
52Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+27' 47''
53Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 47''
54Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 57''
55Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+29' 07''
56Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+29' 17''
57Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 25''
58Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+30' 28''
59Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 40''
60Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+31' 56''
61Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+32' 56''
62Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 02''
63Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 54''
64Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 10''
65Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+34' 10''
66Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 30''
67Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 45''
68Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 28''
69Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 29''
70Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+36' 00''
71Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 07''
72Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+36' 11''
73Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 16''
74Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 14''
75Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 57''
76Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 39''
77Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40' 19''
78Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+40' 47''
79Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40' 52''
80Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 34''
81Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 49''
82Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+44' 27''
83Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44' 40''
84Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 55''
85Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 55''
86Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46' 22''
87Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 35''
88Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 13''
89Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+47' 42''
90Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+48' 09''
91Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+48' 53''
92Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+50' 46''
93Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+51' 26''
94Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51' 59''
95Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 28''
96Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 10''
97Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 17''
98Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 10''
99Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54' 15''
100Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54' 40''
101Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+55' 03''
102Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+55' 16''
103Juan José Lobato
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56' 27''
104Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 12''
105Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+57' 51''
106Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+58' 48''
107Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+58' 54''
108Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 40''
109William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 00' 03''
110Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 00' 39''
111Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 00' 41''
112Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 01' 08''
113Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 01' 15''
114Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 21''
115Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 01' 51''
116Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 02' 43''
117Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 02' 55''
118Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 58''
119Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 03' 13''
120Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 03' 28''
121Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 03' 48''
122Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 04' 06''
123Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 05' 03''
124Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 05' 35''
125Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 05' 48''
126Ryan Mullen
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 06' 23''
127Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 06' 53''
128Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 07' 30''
129Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 08' 20''
130Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 08' 25''
131Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 08' 26''
132Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 09' 29''
133Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 10' 07''
134Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 10' 08''
135Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 10' 22''
136Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 10' 54''
137Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 11' 02''
138Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 12' 40''
139Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 12' 48''
140Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 12' 54''
141Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 12' 57''
142Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 13' 44''
143Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 14' 45''
144Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 15' 18''
145Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 15' 21''
146Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 16' 00''
147David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 17' 51''
148Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 19' 14''
149Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 20' 09''
150Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 20' 16''
151Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 20' 37''
152Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 22' 04''
153Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 22' 05''
154Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 23' 04''
155Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 23' 26''