Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo20h 36' 24''
2Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+1' 52''
3Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac+1' 57''
4Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 08''
5Sergiy Lagkuti
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+2' 08''
6Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 15''
7Robert Power
Australia
Australia+3' 24''
8Emanuel Buchmann
rad-net
rad-net+3' 27''
9Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 33''
10Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 41''
11Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 44''
12Joël Zangerlé
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+3' 44''
13Juan José Cobo
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+3' 44''
14Klemen Štimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+4' 34''
15Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 03''
16Fredrik Ludvigsson
Giant CT
Giant CT+5' 32''
17Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 40''
18Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 10''
19Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana City
Astana City+6' 27''
20Dimitri Krivtsov
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+6' 32''
21Sergio Pardilla
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 25''
22Mykhailo Kononenko
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+9' 03''
23Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 01''
24Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 30''
25Mario Vogt
rad-net
rad-net+10' 30''
26Oleksander Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+12' 54''
27Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+15' 08''
28Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 15''
29Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 15''
30Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 31''
31Hugh Carthy
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+20' 58''
32Alexandr Braico
Team Novák
Team Novák+21' 49''
33Lars van der Haar
Giant CT
Giant CT+22' 35''
34Linus Gerdemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+22' 56''
35William Clarke
Drapac
Drapac+23' 36''
36Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+25' 04''
37Jack Anderson
Drapac
Drapac+26' 58''
38Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+28' 29''
39Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+29' 36''
40Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 28''
41Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 02''
42Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+34' 49''
43Bradley Linfield
Australia
Australia+41' 44''
44Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+44' 11''
45Dimitri Ignatiev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+45' 09''
46Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+45' 25''
47Antoine Lavieu
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+47' 04''
48Sean Downey
An Post
An Post+49' 05''
49Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+51' 42''
50Alexander Foliforov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+52' 19''
51Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+53' 32''
52David De La Fuente
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+54' 13''
53Kristian Jensen
Giant CT
Giant CT+55' 09''
54Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+56' 42''
55Tilegen Maidos
Astana City
Astana City+57' 31''
56Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+58' 27''
57Shane Archbold
An Post
An Post+58' 50''
58Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+59' 35''
59Henning Bommel
rad-net
rad-net+1h 01' 19''
60Gregor Gazvoda
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 01' 55''
61Jacek Morajko
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 01' 55''
62Alex Frame
Giant CT
Giant CT+1h 02' 55''
63Fabian Brintrup
rad-net
rad-net+1h 04' 09''
64Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1h 05' 37''
65Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 05' 37''
66Jan Brockhoff
Giant CT
Giant CT+1h 06' 03''
67Alex Kirsch
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1h 06' 03''
68Luke Grivell-Mellor
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1h 06' 33''
69Kenny van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 08' 43''
70Jakub Kratochvíla
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 08' 46''
71Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 10' 17''
72Justin Jules
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 11' 10''
73Elçin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+1h 11' 10''
74Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post
An Post+1h 12' 07''
75Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 12' 30''
76Robert Pölder
Giant CT
Giant CT+1h 13' 04''
77Jack Wilson
An Post
An Post+1h 14' 26''
78Nicholas Schultz
Australia
Australia+1h 15' 11''
79Vadim Galeyev
Astana City
Astana City+1h 15' 22''
80Jordan Kerby
Drapac
Drapac+1h 16' 05''
81Laurent Vandenbak
An Post
An Post+1h 16' 05''
82Andreas Müller
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 18' 44''
83Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 19' 11''
84Ed Laverack
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1h 19' 21''
85Marius Bernatonis
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+1h 22' 26''
86Benjamin Edmüller
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 23' 15''
87Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 24' 45''
88Petr Lechner
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 24' 54''
89Florian Salzinger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1h 26' 55''
90Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+1h 42' 30''
91Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 44' 59''