Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels18h 59' 12''
2Rinaldo Nocentini
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+2''
3Nikita Stalnov
Astana City
Astana City+4''
4Daniel Schorn
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+10''
5Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15''
6Giovanni Carboni
Unieuro
Unieuro+15''
7Bruno Pires
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+19''
8Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+19''
9Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+26''
10Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 19''
11Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 58''
12Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 23''
13Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+2' 23''
14Kirill Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+2' 34''
15Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 10''
16Nathan Earle
Drapac
Drapac+3' 23''
17Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+3' 46''
18Luca Wackermann
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+7' 47''
19Brendan Canty
Drapac
Drapac+8' 36''
20Thomas Lebas
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+9' 15''
21Edwin Ávila
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+9' 36''
22Mauro Finetto
Unieuro
Unieuro+10' 32''
23Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+12' 12''
24David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 46''
25Hugo Sabido
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+13' 59''
26Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 28''
27Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 41''
28Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City+14' 50''
29Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 38''
30David De La Fuente
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+16' 32''
31David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+17' 05''
32Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 02''
33Mario González
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+18' 08''
34Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+19' 38''
35Peeter Pruus
Estonia
Estonia+19' 45''
36Jesús Ezquerra
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+19' 47''
37Viesturs Lukševics
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+19' 53''
38Damien Monier
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+20' 00''
39Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+23' 46''
40Alessandro Malaguti
Unieuro
Unieuro+23' 58''
41Nebojša Jovanovic
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+24' 54''
42Jesús Alberto Rubio
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+24' 54''
43Elçin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+24' 57''
44Sho Hatsuyama
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+26' 04''
45Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+26' 14''
46Tomás Gil
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+26' 37''
47Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 01''
48Alex Turrin
Unieuro
Unieuro+27' 24''
49Alexander Ray
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+28' 26''
50Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+28' 32''
51Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+29' 20''
52Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+29' 57''
53Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 29''
54Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+31' 23''
55Nicola Toffali
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+31' 57''
56Felix Intra
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+32' 22''
57Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+32' 33''
58Maroš Kovác
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+33' 28''
59Josten Vaidem
Estonia
Estonia+34' 00''
60William Clarke
Drapac
Drapac+34' 52''
61Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+35' 32''
62Essaïd Abelouache
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+35' 43''
63David Belda
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+38' 55''
64Kohei Uchima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+39' 56''
65Vadim Galeyev
Astana City
Astana City+40' 15''
66Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City+40' 35''
67Ryu Suzuki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+40' 35''
68Mattia Viel
Unieuro
Unieuro+43' 20''
69Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+43' 20''
70Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+43' 20''
71Matteo Draperi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+43' 25''
72Callum Scotson
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+43' 46''
73Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43' 59''
74Louis Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+44' 33''
75Florian Stork
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+45' 36''
76Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+47' 55''
77Joann Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+48' 49''
78Brad Evans
Drapac
Drapac+49' 01''
79Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+50' 56''
80Christoph Schweizer
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+51' 30''
81Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+51' 30''
82Grischa Janorschke
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+53' 55''
83Zohar Hadari
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+55' 03''
84Peeter Pung
Estonia
Estonia+56' 07''
85Yousif Mirza
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+56' 23''
86Fabian Fritz
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+57' 10''
87Jason Lowndes
Drapac
Drapac+57' 16''
88Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+57' 25''
89Davide Plebani
Unieuro
Unieuro+59' 32''
90Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+59' 32''
91Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+59' 32''
92Karl Patrick Lauk
Estonia
Estonia+59' 32''
93Yuriy Chsherbinin
Astana City
Astana City+59' 32''
94Norman Vahtra
Estonia
Estonia+1h 00' 43''
95Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 00' 50''
96Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 06' 00''
97Kazuo Inoue
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1h 09' 27''
98Ahmed Almansory
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+1h 14' 59''
99Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 21' 00''