Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Hermann Pernsteiner
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens20h 10' 54''
2Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+26''
3Mykhailo Kononenko
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+30''
5Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+42''
6Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+42''
7Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 03''
8Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 23''
9Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 29''
10Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+1' 43''
11Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2' 06''
12Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 25''
13Edwin Ávila
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+2' 56''
14Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 58''
15Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 01''
16Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+4' 14''
17Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 47''
18Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 47''
19Sho Hatsuyama
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+4' 47''
20Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+4' 52''
21Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+4' 56''
22Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City+5' 00''
23Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5' 26''
24John Rodríguez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+11' 32''
25Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City+11' 57''
26Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City+12' 41''
27Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13' 21''
28Christian Mager
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+13' 32''
29Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+13' 51''
30Marek Canecký
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+15' 37''
31Matej Mugerli
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+17' 29''
32Cameron Beard
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
CCB Foundation - Sicleri+17' 49''
33Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+18' 14''
34Asbjørn Kragh
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+22' 24''
35Nikita Panasenko
Astana City
Astana City+22' 39''
36Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+22' 43''
37Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+23' 06''
38Ryota Nishizono
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+24' 35''
39Felix Intra
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+25' 03''
40Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City+27' 06''
41Elçin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+27' 29''
42Daniel Díaz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+28' 49''
43Matteo Draperi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+29' 33''
44Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+29' 36''
45Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+29' 46''
46Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+29' 50''
47Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+29' 51''
48Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+30' 36''
49Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+30' 37''
50Damien Monier
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+30' 39''
51Mounir Makhchoun
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+32' 03''
52Alberto Cecchin
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+32' 45''
53Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33' 10''
54Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+35' 06''
55Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+36' 48''
56Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+37' 39''
57Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+38' 18''
58Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+40' 59''
59Emils Liepinš
Rietumu
Rietumu+44' 10''
60Mikel Aristi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+45' 29''
61Andriy Kulyk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+46' 54''
62Rok Korošec
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+48' 18''
63Klavs Rubenis
Rietumu
Rietumu+51' 33''
64Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+53' 41''
65Ansel Dickey
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
CCB Foundation - Sicleri+54' 04''
66Elgün Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+54' 44''
67Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+54' 47''
68Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+54' 51''
69Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+55' 05''
70Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+55' 08''
71Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+57' 18''
72Andreas Walzel
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+58' 04''
73Lubomir Malovec
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+58' 04''
74Viktor Müller
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+58' 28''
75Ryu Suzuki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+58' 35''
76Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City+59' 27''
77Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+59' 31''
78Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+59' 31''
79Ahmet Akdilek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+59' 52''
80Armands Becis
Rietumu
Rietumu+59' 56''
81Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 00' 28''
82Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 00' 28''
83Jozef Palcák
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 00' 28''
84Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 00' 35''
85Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 01' 59''
86Sergiy Lagkuti
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+1h 02' 12''
87Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+1h 02' 48''
88Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1h 03' 31''
89Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 03' 52''
90Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+1h 04' 32''
91János Pelikán
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 06' 02''
92Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany
Team Sauerland - NRW p/b SKS Germany+1h 06' 55''
93Sayed Ahmed Alawi
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+1h 07' 24''
94Cory Small
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
CCB Foundation - Sicleri+1h 08' 06''
95Dzianis Barkun
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1h 08' 19''
96John Harris
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
CCB Foundation - Sicleri+1h 12' 55''
97Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1h 27' 12''
0Kirill Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project