Tour de Francia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step43h 27' 15''
2Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 12''
3Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 16''
4Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 27''
5Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 45''
6Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 46''
7Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 47''
8Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 04''
9Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 09''
10Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 32''
11Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 33''
12Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 46''
13Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 18''
14Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 18''
15Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 20''
16Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 22''
17Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 26''
18Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 28''
19Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 42''
20Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 59''
21Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 15''
22Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 25''
23David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 32''
24Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 34''
25Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 57''
26Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 59''
27George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 01''
28Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 56''
29Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
30Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14' 00''
31Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 19''
32Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 25''
33Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 42''
34Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 40''
35Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 01''
36Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 17''
37Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 38''
38Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 06''
39Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 08''
40Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 19''
41Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24' 22''
42Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 04''
43Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+25' 13''
44Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 19''
45Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 43''
46Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 17''
47Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 26''
48Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 27''
49Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 46''
50Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 31''
51Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 01''
52Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 55''
53Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 48''
54Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 59''
55Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 11''
56Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 49''
57Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 30''
58Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+36' 42''
59Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37' 34''
60Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 13''
61Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 48''
62Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+39' 06''
63Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 54''
64Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 06''
65Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40' 06''
66Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+41' 28''
67Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 18''
68Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+42' 22''
69Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+42' 25''
70Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+42' 54''
71Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 09''
72Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+44' 49''
73Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+45' 11''
74Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 31''
75Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 01''
76Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 30''
77Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+48' 19''
78Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49' 05''
79Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+49' 18''
80Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53' 08''
81Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56' 06''
82Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+56' 29''
83Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+57' 32''
84Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+58' 50''
85Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+59' 46''
86Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 01' 27''
87Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 01' 38''
88Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 02' 28''
89Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 02' 32''
90Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 02' 49''
91Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 03' 46''
92Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 04' 11''
93Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 04' 48''
94Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 04' 55''
95Rohan Dennis
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 05' 05''
96Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 05' 27''
97Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 06' 02''
98Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 06' 54''
99Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 07' 01''
100Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 07' 05''
101Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 07' 34''
102Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 09' 02''
103Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 09' 10''
104Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 09' 14''
105Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 09' 39''
106Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 09' 44''
107Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 09' 56''
108Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 10' 07''
109Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 11' 01''
110Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 11' 45''
111Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 13' 11''
112Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 13' 13''
113Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 14' 07''
114Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 14' 43''
115Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 14' 55''
116Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 16' 15''
117Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 17' 05''
118Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 17' 20''
119Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 17' 51''
120Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 18' 11''
121Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 18' 29''
122Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 18' 57''
123Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 19' 32''
124Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 20' 06''
125Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 20' 20''
126Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 20' 59''
127Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 21' 44''
128Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 22' 00''
129Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 22' 45''
130Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 22' 45''
131Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 24' 26''
132José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 24' 37''
133Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 24' 37''
134Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 25' 29''
135Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 25' 53''
136Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 27' 51''
137Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 28' 08''
138Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 28' 53''
139Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 29' 00''
140Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 29' 20''
141Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 29' 37''
142Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 29' 51''
143Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 29' 57''
144Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 30' 32''
145Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 30' 37''
146Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 31' 02''
147Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 31' 05''
148Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 31' 17''
149William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 31' 29''
150Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 31' 36''
151Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 32' 08''
152Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 32' 15''
153Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 32' 37''
154Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 33' 04''
155Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 33' 23''
156André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 33' 32''
157Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 33' 40''
158Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 34' 03''
159Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 34' 17''
160Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 34' 44''
161Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 35' 52''
162Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 36' 29''
163Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 37' 46''
164Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 39' 43''
165Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 39' 58''
166Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 40' 25''
167Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 40' 46''
168Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 40' 57''
169Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 43' 09''
170Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 44' 11''
171Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2h 04' 41''