Tour de Langkawi

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1José Rujano
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini24h 07' 58''
2Hyo-Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+2' 07''
3Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz+2' 39''
4Peter McDonald
Drapac
Drapac+3' 21''
5Amir Zargari
Azad University
Azad University+4' 13''
6Markus Eibegger
Geox
Geox+4' 54''
7Alexandre Shushemoin
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+4' 54''
8Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+4' 58''
9Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+5' 10''
10Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 56''
11Tonton Susanto
Azad University
Azad University+6' 06''
12Jaco Venter
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+6' 19''
13Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+6' 40''
14Ian McLeod
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+6' 55''
15Andrey Mizourov
Tabriz
Tabriz+6' 59''
16Youm-Jung Hwan
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+7' 40''
17Ruslan Tleubayev
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+7' 48''
18Jay Thomson
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+7' 55''
19Dan Bowman
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+8' 26''
21Michael Matthews
Jayco
Jayco+8' 38''
22Mark O'Brien
LeTua
LeTua+8' 45''
23Dmytro Grabovskyy
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+8' 50''
24Farshid Salehian
Azad University
Azad University+9' 07''
25David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+9' 27''
26Alexis Rodríguez
LeTua
LeTua+9' 57''
27Takumi Beppu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+10' 04''
28Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+10' 14''
29Nazar Jumabekov
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+10' 15''
30Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+10' 19''
31Pengda Jiao
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+10' 43''
32Phuchong Saiudomsin
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+10' 51''
33Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+11' 44''
34Rasoul Barati
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+11' 47''
35Adiq Othman
Drapac
Drapac+11' 49''
36Amir Rusli
Malasia
Malasia+12' 10''
37Yong Li Ng
LeTua
LeTua+12' 15''
38Ji Wen Low
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+12' 19''
39Neil Shirley
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+12' 24''
40David Pell
Drapac
Drapac+12' 34''
41Se-Yong Oh
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+12' 47''
42Shahrul Mat Amin
Malasia
Malasia+12' 51''
43Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Tailandia
Tailandia+13' 15''
44Pedro Merino
Geox
Geox+13' 33''
45Tobias Erler
Tabriz
Tabriz+13' 46''
46Christoph Sokoll
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+14' 03''
47Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University+14' 29''
48Ali Ahmad Fallanie
Malasia
Malasia+14' 33''
49Hari Fitrianto
Polygon
Polygon+14' 48''
50Roman Zhiyentayev
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+15' 14''
51Mohammed Hafiz Rosli
LeTua
LeTua+15' 18''
52Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+15' 25''
53Johnnie Walker
Geox
Geox+15' 37''
54Oleksandr Kvachuk
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16' 01''
55Philipp Ludescher
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+16' 58''
56Masahiro Shinagawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+17' 10''
57Gang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+17' 34''
58Bradley Hall
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+17' 56''
59Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+18' 09''
60Scott Zwizanski
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+18' 13''
61Raúl Castaño
LeTua
LeTua+18' 14''
62Hui Zhang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+18' 42''
63Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+18' 54''
64Christopher Jennings
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+19' 17''
65Kuan Hua Lai
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+19' 19''
66Yeong-Uk Kim
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+19' 48''
67Meiyin Wang
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+19' 50''
68Anuar Manan
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+20' 43''
69Vidal Celis
Geox
Geox+20' 46''
70Okart Bualoi
Tailandia
Tailandia+20' 50''
71René Haselbacher
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+21' 01''
72Zamri Saleh
Malasia
Malasia+21' 08''
73Hossein Nateghi
Azad University
Azad University+21' 09''
74Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+21' 09''
75Zainal Nor Rizuan
Malasia
Malasia+21' 59''
76Patria Rastra
Polygon
Polygon+22' 16''
77Takeshi Igarashi
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+22' 16''
78Alex Candelario
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+22' 37''
79Nawuti Liphongyu
Tailandia
Tailandia+23' 05''
80René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+23' 06''
81Bartosz Huzarski
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+23' 21''
82Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+23' 22''
83Eugen Wacker
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+23' 34''
84Zach Bell
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+23' 37''
85Richard Lang
Jayco
Jayco+24' 00''
86Fu Xing
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+24' 04''
87Sea Keong Loh
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+24' 04''
88Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+25' 28''
89Hui Guo
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+25' 39''
90Yilin Liu
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+25' 45''
91Stuart Shaw
Drapac
Drapac+25' 53''
92Christoff Van Heerden
Sudáfrica
Sudáfrica+26' 04''
93Akmal Amrun
Malasia
Malasia+26' 29''
94Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+26' 32''
95Patrick Lane
Jayco
Jayco+26' 42''
96Reza Pahlevy
Polygon
Polygon+26' 52''
97Rhys Pollock
Drapac
Drapac+27' 30''
98Aaron Donnelly
Jayco
Jayco+28' 26''
99Dennis Pohl
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+34' 34''
100Edgar Nohales
LeTua
LeTua+34' 52''
101Malcolm Rudolph
Jayco
Jayco+49' 56''
102Jiong Wang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+53' 20''
0Ahad Kazemi
Tabriz
Tabriz+5' 46''