Tour de Langkawi

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling26h 39' 58''
2Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+26''
3Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+35''
4Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1' 07''
5Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 09''
6Hideto Nakane
Delko
Delko+1' 34''
7Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1' 36''
8Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 56''
9Carlos Quintero
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+1' 59''
10Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 12''
11Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 18''
12Jeroen Meijers
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+3' 21''
13Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+3' 54''
14Jamal Hibatullah
MULA
MULA+4' 29''
15Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+4' 33''
16Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+4' 44''
17Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+4' 51''
18Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+5' 05''
19Igor Chzhan
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+5' 05''
20Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+5' 46''
21Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 02''
22Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+7' 28''
23Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+8' 17''
24Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+8' 23''
25Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 32''
26Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+9' 02''
27Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+9' 13''
28Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+9' 35''
29Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+9' 38''
30Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
MULA
MULA+10' 02''
31Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 32''
32Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+11' 28''
33Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+12' 14''
34Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+12' 37''
35Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+12' 41''
36Sandy Hasan
MULA
MULA+12' 53''
37Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+14' 12''
38Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+15' 22''
39Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+15' 33''
40JP Van Der Merwe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+16' 27''
41Jamalidin Novardianto
MULA
MULA+16' 38''
42Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17' 13''
43Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+18' 23''
44Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Malasia
Malasia+19' 02''
45Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+19' 16''
46Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+19' 35''
47Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+20' 52''
48Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malasia
Malasia+21' 04''
49Aiman Cahyadi
MULA
MULA+22' 25''
50Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+23' 16''
51Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24' 36''
52Georgios Bouglas
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+24' 37''
53Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+25' 23''
54Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+25' 26''
55Bernard Van Aert
MULA
MULA+26' 46''
56Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+26' 54''
57Rylee Field
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+26' 57''
58Sofian Nabil Bakri
Malasia
Malasia+27' 06''
59Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+27' 50''
60Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+28' 37''
61Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+28' 44''
62Michael Carbel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+30' 24''
63Riccardo Minali
Delko
Delko+31' 19''
64Amarni Drake
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+31' 30''
65Edgar Nohales
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+32' 02''
66Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+33' 58''
67Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+35' 38''
68Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil
Malasia
Malasia+36' 51''
69Dominic Perez
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+37' 00''
70Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+37' 17''
71Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+37' 38''
72Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+38' 48''
73Taj Jones
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+39' 09''
74Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40' 37''
75Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+41' 13''
76Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+41' 43''
77Azman Zulkifli
Malasia
Malasia+43' 30''
78Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+43' 44''
79Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+44' 50''
80Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+44' 52''
81Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+45' 18''
82Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+45' 24''
83Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+46' 02''
84Ahmet Örken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+46' 21''
85Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+46' 36''
86Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+46' 36''
87Alistair Donohoe
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+46' 53''
88Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+47' 31''
89Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+47' 49''
90Fabricio Ferrari
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+48' 11''
91Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+49' 47''
92Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+50' 52''
93Carter Bettles
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+51' 19''
94André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+52' 36''
95Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+54' 29''
96Jae-Hyun Kim
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+54' 58''
97James Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+57' 33''
98Kyoung-Ho Park
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+59' 11''
99Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1h 00' 16''
100Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1h 01' 22''
101Zack Gilmore
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+1h 01' 33''
102Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 01' 35''
103Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
Delko+1h 02' 31''
104Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+1h 04' 02''
105Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 08' 43''
106Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 08' 55''
107Shotaru Iribe
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 09' 23''