Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo18h 35' 32''
2Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2''
3Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
4Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
5Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
6Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+10''
7Jurgen Van Goolen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+11''
8Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11''
9Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12''
10Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+13''
11Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
12Anthony Charteau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15''
13Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+18''
14Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55''
15Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+57''
16Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 00''
17Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 41''
18Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 47''
19Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+1' 51''
20Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 53''
21Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 55''
22Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 56''
23Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 56''
24Davide Appollonio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 57''
25Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 00''
26Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 03''
27Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 04''
28Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+2' 04''
29Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 04''
30Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+2' 05''
31Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 06''
32Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 08''
33Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 09''
34Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 18''
35Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 19''
36Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 24''
37Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 32''
38Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 33''
39Nélson Oliveira
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 50''
40Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 02''
41Grégory Habeaux
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 04''
42Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 06''
43Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+3' 07''
44Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+3' 09''
45Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 18''
46Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 23''
47Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 00''
48Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 04''
49Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 07''
50Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 14''
51Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 20''
52Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 38''
53Marco Corti
Geox
Geox+5' 27''
54Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 34''
55Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 07''
56Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 32''
57Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 00''
58Arnaud Coyot
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 04''
59Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 12''
60Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+9' 56''
61Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 06''
62Alex Dowsett
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 46''
63Nico Schneider
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+11' 24''
64Artem Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 50''
65Jempy Drücker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13' 34''
66David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+13' 42''
67Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 50''
68Jaco Venter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13' 55''
69Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 55''
70Morten Knudsen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+14' 14''
71Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 37''
72Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+15' 13''
73Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+15' 24''
74Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 53''
75Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 16''
76Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 40''
77Davide Cimolai
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 06''
78Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+17' 44''
79Rudy Lesschaeve
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+19' 05''
80Joeri Stallaert
Crelan
Crelan+19' 28''
81Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+20' 04''
82Sam Bewley
RadioShack
RadioShack+20' 48''
83Staf Scheirlinckx
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+20' 51''
84Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 51''
85Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack+20' 53''
86Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 59''
87Christian Poos
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+21' 11''
88Eloy Ruiz
Andalucía
Andalucía+21' 12''
89Grégory Joseph
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 29''
90Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 30''
91Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 36''
92Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 39''
93Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+22' 17''
94Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+22' 19''
95Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+22' 23''
96Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+22' 51''
97Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+22' 51''
98Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 10''
99Arkimedes Arguelyes
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 01''
100Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+25' 17''
101Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 08''