Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma16h 45' 38''
2Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+4''
3Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
4Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6''
5Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13''
6Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15''
7Julien El Farès
Sojasun
Sojasun+20''
8Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21''
9Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21''
10Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
11Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24''
12Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24''
13Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25''
14Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26''
15Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+27''
16Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31''
17Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+32''
18Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32''
19Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+37''
20Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38''
21Sergio Pardilla
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+52''
22Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+54''
23Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 08''
24Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 09''
25Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+1' 16''
26Jempy Drücker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 14''
27Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+2' 27''
28Tiago Machado
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
29Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 53''
30Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 23''
31Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 56''
32Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+5' 25''
33Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 04''
34Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 41''
35Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 53''
36Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 19''
37Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+7' 49''
38Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 09''
39Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 39''
40Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 42''
41Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 15''
42Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 17''
43Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 29''
44Tom Thill
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo+10' 44''
45Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+11' 02''
46Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 16''
47César Bihel
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+11' 29''
48Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 38''
49Alex Kirsch
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo+12' 20''
50Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 12''
51Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 19''
52Martin Reimer
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+13' 40''
53Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 57''
54Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 06''
55Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 23''
56Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 08''
57Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 33''
58Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 26''
59Will Routley
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+18' 07''
60Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 24''
61James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+19' 38''
62Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 43''
63Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 15''
64Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 24''
65Davy Commeyne
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+20' 35''
66Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+20' 39''
67Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 40''
68Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 41''
69Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+20' 48''
70Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+22' 10''
71Marco Corti
Colombia
Colombia+22' 30''
72Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
Colombia+23' 23''
73Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 44''
74Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 56''
75Jérôme Gilbert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+24' 01''
76Julian Kern
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 25''
77Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+24' 55''
78Tim Duggan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 04''
79Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 14''
80Staf Scheirlinckx
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+25' 55''
81Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+29' 25''
82Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+29' 48''
83Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+30' 23''
84Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 00''
85Duber Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+40' 43''