Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Linus Gerdemann
Stölting
Stölting18h 12' 51''
2Marc de Maar
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8''
3Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+41''
4Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+42''
5Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+50''
6Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+51''
7Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54''
8Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
9Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 01''
10Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+1' 01''
11Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+1' 04''
12Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+1' 07''
13Enrico Gasparotto
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 34''
14Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 52''
15Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 53''
16Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 54''
17Gerald Ciolek
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 57''
18Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+2' 01''
19Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 19''
20Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 19''
21Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 27''
22Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 31''
23Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 42''
24Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 47''
25Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 52''
26Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 55''
27Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 57''
28Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+2' 59''
29Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 00''
30Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+3' 01''
31Joël Zangerlé
Stölting
Stölting+3' 18''
32Lars van der Haar
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 34''
33Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+4' 21''
34Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+4' 44''
35Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 52''
36Carter Jones
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 53''
37Björn Leukemans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 00''
38Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+7' 14''
39Alex Cano
Colombia
Colombia+7' 31''
40Martin Mortensen
Stölting
Stölting+7' 57''
41Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 18''
42Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 20''
43Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 37''
44James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8' 57''
45Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+9' 31''
46Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+10' 16''
47Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 40''
48Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+11' 04''
49Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+12' 59''
50Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13' 42''
51Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 57''
52Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+14' 49''
53Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+16' 57''
54Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17' 08''
55Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 08''
56Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 19''
57Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17' 50''
58Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+17' 54''
59Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+18' 44''
60André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 40''
61Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 59''
62Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 03''
63Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+20' 43''
64Thomas Wertz
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+21' 14''
65Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 55''
66Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 31''
67Kristian Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+22' 35''
68Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 19''
69Jan Dieteren
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+25' 31''
70Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+26' 02''
71Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 10''
72Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 43''
73Jimmy Engoulvent
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 55''
74Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+28' 35''
75Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 08''
76Dominique Rollin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 34''
77Loïc Pestiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+32' 46''
78Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 00''
79Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34' 22''
80Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+35' 53''
81Russell Downing
Stölting
Stölting+42' 28''
82Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+42' 41''
83Andreas Stauff
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+44' 48''
84Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+48' 03''
85Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+48' 32''