Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles16h 28' 21''
2Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+9''
3Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+19''
4Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
5Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24''
6Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28''
7Marco Marcato
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+32''
8Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+37''
9Gaetan Bille
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+48''
10Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52''
11Dion Smith
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+53''
12Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56''
13Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59''
14Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 10''
15Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 14''
16Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+1' 15''
17Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 26''
18Olivier Pardini
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 27''
19Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 43''
20Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 49''
21Gabriel Reguero
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 53''
22Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
23Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+2' 01''
24Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 02''
25Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 11''
26Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 13''
27Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 16''
28Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 26''
29Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 30''
30Hayden McCormick
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+2' 34''
31Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 43''
32Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 49''
33David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 05''
34Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+4' 00''
35Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 10''
36Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 35''
37Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 29''
38Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+5' 49''
39Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 53''
40Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 59''
41Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+5' 59''
42Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 04''
43Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 04''
44Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 12''
45Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 46''
46Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 12''
47Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+8' 16''
48Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 22''
49Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 41''
50Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+10' 43''
51Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 45''
52Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 53''
53Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 08''
54Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+11' 10''
55Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 53''
56John Ebsen
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+12' 34''
57Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12' 55''
58Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 14''
59Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 19''
60Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+14' 27''
61Serge Dewortelaer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+14' 34''
62Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 54''
63Devid Tintori
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+14' 55''
64Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 37''
65James Oram
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+15' 46''
66Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+15' 54''
67Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+16' 56''
68Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
Stölting+17' 50''
69Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+17' 57''
70Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 21''
71Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+18' 36''
72Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19' 26''
73Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+19' 36''
74Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 35''
75Steele Von Hoff
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+20' 44''
76Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 38''
77Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 49''
78Tom Dernies
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 05''
79André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 07''
80Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 10''
81Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 31''
82Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+23' 07''
83Boris Dron
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+23' 10''
84Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+23' 47''
85Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+24' 07''
86Marcin Bialoblocki
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+25' 31''
87Aksel Nõmmela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+27' 25''
88Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+28' 04''
89Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+32' 17''