Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team18h 27' 50''
2Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+29''
3Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
4Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+40''
5Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+40''
6Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43''
7Julien Loubet
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+44''
8Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+47''
9Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48''
10Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+50''
11Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+52''
12Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+53''
13Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56''
14Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+58''
15Raphael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+58''
16Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+58''
17Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 01''
18Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 09''
19Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 22''
20Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 27''
21Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 27''
22Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 27''
23Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 28''
24Alexander Kamp
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 35''
25Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 37''
26Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 50''
27Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 53''
28Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 59''
29Nicolaj Steen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 59''
30Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 03''
31Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 11''
32Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 39''
33Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+2' 47''
34Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 53''
35Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 59''
36Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 21''
37Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 34''
38Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 09''
39Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+4' 16''
40Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 16''
41Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 24''
42Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 37''
43Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 48''
44Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 59''
45Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+7' 28''
46Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7' 33''
47Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+7' 59''
48Fabien Canal
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+8' 35''
49Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+8' 57''
50Kasper Asgreen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+10' 03''
51Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 25''
52Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 40''
53Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+11' 27''
54Christophe Masson
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+11' 51''
55Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+12' 34''
56Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+12' 39''
57Aksel Nõmmela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+12' 51''
58Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+14' 13''
59Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+14' 22''
60Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+14' 45''
61Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 45''
62Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 08''
63Michael Reihs
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+15' 28''
64Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 37''
65Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 37''
66Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+16' 00''
67Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+18' 30''
68Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 33''
69Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+19' 19''
70Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 31''
71Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+19' 35''
72Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+20' 11''
73Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 13''
74Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 14''
75Mads Rahbek
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+20' 57''
76Arnold Jeannesson
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 59''
77Gaëtan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+20' 59''
78Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+21' 29''
79Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 35''
80Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+21' 35''
81Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+21' 40''
82Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+22' 05''
83Michael Carbel
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+24' 27''
84Andreas Jeppesen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+24' 44''
85Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+25' 07''
86Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+25' 25''
87Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 20''
88Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+26' 42''
89Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+28' 26''
90Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+29' 02''
91Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+30' 57''
92Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+31' 40''