Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert14h 31' 33''
2Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15''
3Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+29''
4Eduard Prades
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+30''
5Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+31''
6Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32''
7Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+32''
8Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33''
9Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
10Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+40''
11Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+51''
12Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 03''
13Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 07''
14Olivier Pardini
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 09''
15Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 13''
16Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 15''
17Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1' 22''
18Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 27''
19Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 27''
20Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 32''
21Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 42''
22Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 46''
23Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 51''
24Amaro Antunes
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 04''
25Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 10''
26Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 33''
27Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+3' 10''
28Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 24''
29Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 30''
30Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+3' 31''
31Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 32''
32Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+3' 46''
33Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 05''
34Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 21''
35Christophe Masson
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 53''
36Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 55''
37Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+4' 56''
38Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+5' 25''
39Pawel Cieslik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 26''
40Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 47''
41Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+6' 44''
42Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+6' 44''
43Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 23''
44Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+7' 29''
45Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 05''
46Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 08''
47Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8' 21''
48Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+8' 22''
49Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+9' 02''
50Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 22''
51Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 26''
52Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+9' 27''
53Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9' 29''
54Meron Arham Brhane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+9' 31''
55Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 45''
56Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+11' 25''
57Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 26''
58Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+12' 09''
59Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+12' 52''
60Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 58''
61Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+14' 18''
62Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 42''
63Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 46''
64Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+15' 58''
65Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 24''
66Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+16' 40''
67Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+16' 50''
68Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 58''
69Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17' 17''
70Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 21''
71Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+17' 36''
72Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+18' 22''
73Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+18' 54''
74Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+19' 22''
75Gatis Smukulis
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+19' 28''
76Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 52''
77Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+21' 12''
78Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+22' 56''
79Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+23' 28''
80Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+24' 55''
81Gaëtan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+27' 11''
82Brenton Jones
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+30' 10''
83Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+31' 09''
84Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+32' 45''