Tour de Luxembourg

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits17h 41' 49''
2Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25''
3Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+36''
4Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37''
5Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+44''
6Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+47''
7Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+54''
8Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+54''
9Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+58''
10Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+59''
11Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 13''
12Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 20''
13Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 29''
14Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 30''
15Kévin Geniets
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo+1' 34''
16Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 34''
17Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 38''
18Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 41''
19Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 46''
20Rémy Rochas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 47''
21Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 51''
22Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 52''
23Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+2' 04''
24Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 06''
25Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 11''
26Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 19''
27César Fonte
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 40''
28Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 54''
29Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 56''
30Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 56''
31Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 58''
32Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 06''
33Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 10''
34Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+3' 30''
35Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+3' 50''
36Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+4' 51''
37Loïc Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 13''
38Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 33''
39Ty Magner
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+5' 39''
40Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 58''
41Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+6' 06''
42Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 16''
43Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 19''
44Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+6' 43''
45João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+6' 55''
46Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+7' 05''
47Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 05''
48Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 06''
49Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+7' 20''
50Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+7' 26''
51Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+7' 32''
52Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+7' 33''
53Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+7' 59''
54Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 26''
55Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 44''
56Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+9' 13''
57Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+9' 29''
58Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 08''
59Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 15''
60Robin Carpenter
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 21''
61Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 06''
62Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+11' 34''
63Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 25''
64Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+12' 29''
65Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+13' 19''
66Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+14' 26''
67Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+15' 08''
68Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+15' 15''
69Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+16' 11''
70Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 54''
71Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+18' 20''
72Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+18' 43''
73Mario González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+19' 19''
74Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+19' 40''
75Svein Tuft
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+20' 33''
76Maxime Weyrich
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo+21' 31''
77Tim Diederich
Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo+23' 02''
78Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+24' 08''
79Gaëtan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+24' 10''
80Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+24' 15''
81Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+24' 33''
82Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+26' 04''
83Tobias Mørch
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+28' 47''
84Rasmus Wallin
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+28' 50''
85Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+28' 51''
86Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+29' 14''
87Dorian Lübbers
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+29' 57''
88Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+35' 14''
89Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+37' 05''
90Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+39' 29''