Tour de Pologne 2018

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers24h 23' 54''
2Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+15''
3Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20''
4George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24''
5Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
6Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31''
7Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32''
8Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40''
9Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+42''
10Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44''
11Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+46''
12Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49''
13Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 29''
14Pawel Cieslik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 32''
15Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 51''
16Daniel Moreno
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 00''
17Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 01''
18Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 03''
19Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 04''
20Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 14''
21Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 15''
22Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 40''
23Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 40''
24Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 53''
25Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 56''
26Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 57''
27José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 00''
28Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 33''
29Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 42''
30Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 58''
31Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 01''
32Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 28''
33Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 41''
34Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 59''
35Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 34''
36Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 15''
37Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 20''
38Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 15''
39James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 24''
40Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 14''
41Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 22''
42Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 06''
43Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 35''
44Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 45''
45Alberto Bettiol
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 54''
46Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 24''
47Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 27''
48Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 30''
49Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 30''
50Clément Chevrier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 54''
51Scott Davies
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+15' 01''
52Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 13''
53Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 09''
54Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 22''
55Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 48''
56Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 16''
57Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 49''
58Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+19' 07''
59Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 10''
60Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 13''
61Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 21''
62Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 33''
63Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 45''
64Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 13''
65Carlos Verona
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+24' 41''
66Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+25' 28''
67Roman Kreuziger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+25' 48''
68Louis Vervaeke
Team DSM
Team DSM+26' 24''
69Maciej Paterski
Polonia
Polonia+26' 39''
70Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 11''
71Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 16''
72Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 47''
73Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28' 53''
74Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 58''
75Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 39''
76Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+30' 27''
77Michal Podlaski
Polonia
Polonia+30' 47''
78Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 45''
79Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+33' 47''
80Jakub Kaczmarek
Polonia
Polonia+35' 52''
81Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 04''
82Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 31''
83Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 44''
84Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 50''
85Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36' 51''
86Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 06''
87Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+37' 57''
88Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38' 05''
89Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+38' 47''
90Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 43''
91Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 59''
92Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+41' 53''
93Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44' 16''
94Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+45' 12''
95Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+45' 25''
96Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+46' 06''
97Kim Magnusson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+48' 28''
98Kamil Zielinski
Polonia
Polonia+49' 47''
99Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 02''
100Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50' 46''
101Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+52' 23''
102Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54' 37''
103Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+55' 28''
104Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+56' 19''
105Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57' 47''
106Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58' 30''
107Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 00' 51''
108Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 04' 32''